Campeonato Nacional Feminino

Fase Regional
Fase Final
Norte
Sul
1ª Jornada
Jogo 1033
29-10-2016
18:30
AF Arazede 1 : 5 AA Coimbra
Jogo 1035
30-10-2016
17:00
CH Carvalhos 7 : 3 AD Sanjoanense
Jogo 1034
30-10-2016
20:30
CI Sagres 4 : 5 ACD Vila Boa do Bispo
2ª Jornada
Jogo 1036
12-11-2016
17:00
AA Coimbra 3 : 1 CI Sagres
Jogo 1037
12-11-2016
18:00
AD Sanjoanense 11 : 4 AF Arazede
Jogo 1038
12-11-2016
21:30
ACD Vila Boa do Bispo 2 : 8 CH Carvalhos
3ª Jornada
Jogo 1041
26-11-2016
18:00
AD Sanjoanense 7 : 3 ACD Vila Boa do Bispo
Jogo 1039
27-11-2016
17:00
CH Carvalhos 5 : 1 AA Coimbra
Jogo 1040
27-11-2016
20:30
CI Sagres 2 : 2 AF Arazede
4ª Jornada
Jogo 1043
30-11-2016
21:30
AF Arazede 0 : 8 CH Carvalhos
Jogo 1042
03-12-2016
17:00
AA Coimbra 7 : 0 ACD Vila Boa do Bispo
Jogo 1044
04-12-2016
20:30
CI Sagres 2 : 2 AD Sanjoanense
5ª Jornada
Jogo 1045
10-12-2016
21:00
AD Sanjoanense 2 : 1 AA Coimbra
Jogo 1046
10-12-2016
21:30
ACD Vila Boa do Bispo 4 : 2 AF Arazede
Jogo 1047
11-12-2016
19:00
CH Carvalhos 13 : 1 CI Sagres
6ª Jornada
Jogo 1048
17-12-2016
17:00
AA Coimbra 5 : 1 AF Arazede
Jogo 1050
17-12-2016
18:00
AD Sanjoanense 2 : 4 CH Carvalhos
Jogo 1049
09-01-2017
21:30
ACD Vila Boa do Bispo 3 : 2 CI Sagres
7ª Jornada
Jogo 1052
14-01-2017
18:30
AF Arazede 0 : 7 AD Sanjoanense
Jogo 1053
14-01-2017
19:30
CH Carvalhos 9 : 0 ACD Vila Boa do Bispo
Jogo 1051
15-01-2017
20:30
CI Sagres 0 : 5 AA Coimbra
8ª Jornada
Jogo 1055
21-01-2017
18:30
AF Arazede 3 : 1 CI Sagres
Jogo 1056
21-01-2017
21:30
ACD Vila Boa do Bispo 2 : 2 AD Sanjoanense
Jogo 1054
22-01-2017
15:30
AA Coimbra 1 : 5 CH Carvalhos
9ª Jornada
Jogo 1059
28-01-2017
18:00
AD Sanjoanense 6 : 2 CI Sagres
Jogo 1057
28-01-2017
21:30
ACD Vila Boa do Bispo 1 : 6 AA Coimbra
Jogo 1058
29-01-2017
17:00
CH Carvalhos 7 : 2 AF Arazede
10ª Jornada
Jogo 1060
05-02-2017
18:00
AA Coimbra 1 : 2 AD Sanjoanense
Jogo 1061
05-02-2017
18:00
AF Arazede 5 : 4 ACD Vila Boa do Bispo
Jogo 1062
05-02-2017
18:00
CI Sagres 0 : 9 CH Carvalhos
5 de fevereiro de 2017
AA Coimbra
AD Sanjoanense
1
2
AF Arazede
ACD Vila Boa do Bispo
5
4
CI Sagres
CH Carvalhos
0
9