Campeonato Nacional da I Divisão

1ª jornada
Jogo 3
01-10-2016
17:00
SL Benfica 15 : 4 AD Valongo
Jogo 5
01-10-2016
18:00
FC Porto Fidelidade 4 : 2 OC Barcelos SAD
Jogo 6
01-10-2016
18:00
AD Sanjoanense 2 : 2 A Juv Viana
Jogo 7
01-10-2016
18:00
CD Paço de Arcos 6 : 3 HC Turquel
Jogo 9
01-10-2016
21:30
Sporting CP 12 : 2 Valença HC
Jogo 8
15-10-2016
21:00
Candelária SC 4 : 2 SC Tomar / IPT
2ª jornada
Jogo 15
08-10-2016
17:00
SC Tomar / IPT 7 : 3 CD Paço de Arcos
Jogo 10
08-10-2016
18:30
AD Valongo 2 : 4 Sporting CP
Jogo 14
08-10-2016
21:00
HC Turquel 5 : 4 AD Sanjoanense
Jogo 13
08-10-2016
21:30
A Juv Viana 4 : 8 FC Porto Fidelidade
Jogo 16
08-10-2016
21:30
Valença HC 1 : 3 Candelária SC
Jogo 12
12-10-2016
21:30
OC Barcelos SAD 3 : 4 UD Oliveirense / Simoldes
3ª jornada
Jogo 20
22-10-2016
15:00
FC Porto Fidelidade 9 : 2 HC Turquel
Jogo 23
22-10-2016
15:00
Sporting CP 7 : 3 Candelária SC
Jogo 19
22-10-2016
17:00
UD Oliveirense / Simoldes 3 : 2 A Juv Viana
Jogo 21
22-10-2016
18:00
AD Sanjoanense 2 : 7 SC Tomar / IPT
Jogo 18
22-10-2016
19:00
SL Benfica 6 : 4 OC Barcelos SAD
Jogo 22
22-10-2016
21:30
CD Paço de Arcos 2 : 4 Valença HC
4ª jornada
Jogo 28
29-10-2016
17:00
SC Tomar / IPT 1 : 3 FC Porto Fidelidade
Jogo 27
29-10-2016
21:00
HC Turquel 3 : 7 UD Oliveirense / Simoldes
Jogo 30
29-10-2016
21:00
Candelária SC 2 : 0 CD Paço de Arcos
Jogo 29
29-10-2016
21:30
Valença HC 5 : 4 AD Sanjoanense
Jogo 25
29-10-2016
21:30
OC Barcelos SAD 4 : 3 AD Valongo
Jogo 26
29-10-2016
21:30
A Juv Viana 4 : 5 SL Benfica
5ª jornada
Jogo 35
16-10-2016
16:00
FC Porto Fidelidade 6 : 0 Valença HC
Jogo 36
05-11-2016
18:00
AD Sanjoanense 2 : 1 Candelária SC
Jogo 37
09-11-2016
21:00
Sporting CP 0 : 10 CD Paço de Arcos
Jogo 32
09-11-2016
21:00
AD Valongo 1 : 2 A Juv Viana
Jogo 34
09-11-2016
21:00
UD Oliveirense / Simoldes 6 : 2 SC Tomar / IPT
Jogo 33
09-11-2016
21:30
SL Benfica 6 : 5 HC Turquel
6ª jornada
Jogo 41
12-11-2016
17:00
SC Tomar / IPT 4 : 9 SL Benfica
Jogo 44
12-11-2016
18:00
CD Paço de Arcos 4 : 2 AD Sanjoanense
Jogo 43
12-11-2016
21:00
Candelária SC 4 : 10 FC Porto Fidelidade
Jogo 40
12-11-2016
21:00
HC Turquel 3 : 3 AD Valongo
Jogo 42
12-11-2016
21:30
Valença HC 2 : 3 UD Oliveirense / Simoldes
Jogo 38
13-11-2016
17:00
OC Barcelos SAD 7 : 3 Sporting CP
7ª jornada
Jogo 51
19-11-2016
16:00
Sporting CP 7 : 2 AD Sanjoanense
Jogo 49
19-11-2016
17:00
UD Oliveirense / Simoldes 5 : 2 Candelária SC
Jogo 50
19-11-2016
18:00
FC Porto Fidelidade 12 : 1 CD Paço de Arcos
Jogo 48
19-11-2016
18:00
SL Benfica 10 : 1 Valença HC
Jogo 47
19-11-2016
18:30
AD Valongo 6 : 4 SC Tomar / IPT
Jogo 45
19-11-2016
21:30
OC Barcelos SAD 7 : 6 A Juv Viana
8ª jornada
Jogo 55
26-11-2016
21:30
Valença HC 4 : 5 AD Valongo
Jogo 56
30-11-2016
21:00
Candelária SC 1 : 7 SL Benfica
Jogo 57
30-11-2016
21:00
CD Paço de Arcos 1 : 3 UD Oliveirense / Simoldes
Jogo 58
30-11-2016
21:00
AD Sanjoanense 2 : 8 FC Porto Fidelidade
Jogo 53
30-11-2016
21:00
HC Turquel 1 : 4 OC Barcelos SAD
Jogo 52
30-11-2016
21:30
A Juv Viana 1 : 5 Sporting CP
9ª jornada
Jogo 62
03-12-2016
17:00
AD Valongo 3 : 1 Candelária SC
Jogo 63
03-12-2016
17:00
SL Benfica 9 : 2 CD Paço de Arcos
Jogo 64
03-12-2016
17:00
UD Oliveirense / Simoldes 5 : 4 AD Sanjoanense
Jogo 59
03-12-2016
21:30
A Juv Viana 3 : 2 HC Turquel
Jogo 60
03-12-2016
21:30
OC Barcelos SAD 6 : 2 SC Tomar / IPT
Jogo 65
04-12-2016
18:00
Sporting CP 3 : 3 FC Porto Fidelidade
10ª jornada
Jogo 67
10-12-2016
17:00
SC Tomar / IPT 5 : 2 A Juv Viana
Jogo 70
10-12-2016
18:00
CD Paço de Arcos 0 : 5 AD Valongo
Jogo 71
10-12-2016
18:00
AD Sanjoanense 1 : 12 SL Benfica
Jogo 72
10-12-2016
18:00
FC Porto Fidelidade 6 : 4 UD Oliveirense / Simoldes
Jogo 66
10-12-2016
21:00
HC Turquel 3 : 7 Sporting CP
Jogo 68
10-12-2016
21:30
Valença HC 2 : 4 OC Barcelos SAD
11ª jornada
Jogo 78
07-01-2017
16:30
SL Benfica 8 : 4 FC Porto Fidelidade
Jogo 77
07-01-2017
18:30
AD Valongo 5 : 2 AD Sanjoanense
Jogo 73
07-01-2017
21:00
HC Turquel 3 : 1 SC Tomar / IPT
Jogo 74
07-01-2017
21:30
A Juv Viana 4 : 1 Valença HC
Jogo 75
07-01-2017
21:30
OC Barcelos SAD 6 : 1 Candelária SC
Jogo 79
08-01-2017
15:00
Sporting CP 3 : 1 UD Oliveirense / Simoldes
12ª jornada
Jogo 80
21-01-2017
15:00
Sporting CP 5 : 3 SC Tomar / IPT
Jogo 85
21-01-2017
18:00
FC Porto Fidelidade 4 : 1 AD Valongo
Jogo 86
21-01-2017
18:30
UD Oliveirense / Simoldes 4 : 2 SL Benfica
Jogo 82
21-01-2017
21:00
Candelária SC 2 : 3 A Juv Viana
Jogo 83
21-01-2017
21:30
CD Paço de Arcos 2 : 2 OC Barcelos SAD
Jogo 81
21-01-2017
21:30
Valença HC 6 : 2 HC Turquel
13ª jornada
Jogo 87
28-01-2017
17:00
SC Tomar / IPT 6 : 6 Valença HC
Jogo 92
28-01-2017
18:30
AD Valongo 4 : 5 UD Oliveirense / Simoldes
Jogo 93
28-01-2017
19:30
SL Benfica 5 : 4 Sporting CP
Jogo 88
28-01-2017
21:00
HC Turquel 4 : 4 Candelária SC
Jogo 89
28-01-2017
21:30
A Juv Viana 6 : 5 CD Paço de Arcos
Jogo 90
28-01-2017
21:30
OC Barcelos SAD 6 : 0 AD Sanjoanense
14ª jornada
Jogo 96
11-02-2017
16:30
OC Barcelos SAD 4 : 3 FC Porto Fidelidade
Jogo 99
11-02-2017
17:00
SC Tomar / IPT 4 : 2 Candelária SC
Jogo 94
11-02-2017
18:30
AD Valongo 2 : 7 SL Benfica
Jogo 98
11-02-2017
21:00
HC Turquel 6 : 5 CD Paço de Arcos
Jogo 97
11-02-2017
21:30
A Juv Viana 9 : 1 AD Sanjoanense
Jogo 100
11-02-2017
21:30
Valença HC 2 : 2 Sporting CP
15ª jornada
Jogo 104
15-02-2017
20:30
FC Porto Fidelidade 4 : 1 A Juv Viana
Jogo 105
18-02-2017
18:00
AD Sanjoanense 4 : 2 HC Turquel
Jogo 106
18-02-2017
18:00
CD Paço de Arcos 1 : 4 SC Tomar / IPT
Jogo 107
18-02-2017
21:00
Candelária SC 3 : 3 Valença HC
Jogo 101
22-02-2017
21:00
Sporting CP 5 : 3 AD Valongo
Jogo 103
22-02-2017
21:00
UD Oliveirense / Simoldes 10 : 3 OC Barcelos SAD
16ª jornada
Jogo 112
25-02-2017
17:00
SC Tomar / IPT 3 : 3 AD Sanjoanense
Jogo 111
25-02-2017
21:00
HC Turquel 2 : 7 FC Porto Fidelidade
Jogo 114
25-02-2017
21:00
Candelária SC 2 : 5 Sporting CP
Jogo 113
25-02-2017
21:30
Valença HC 1 : 2 CD Paço de Arcos
Jogo 110
25-02-2017
21:30
A Juv Viana 1 : 2 UD Oliveirense / Simoldes
Jogo 109
26-02-2017
15:00
OC Barcelos SAD 6 : 6 SL Benfica
17ª jornada
Jogo 117
04-03-2017
15:00
SL Benfica 7 : 7 A Juv Viana
Jogo 118
04-03-2017
17:00
UD Oliveirense / Simoldes 5 : 2 HC Turquel
Jogo 120
04-03-2017
18:00
AD Sanjoanense 4 : 5 Valença HC
Jogo 121
04-03-2017
18:00
CD Paço de Arcos 6 : 4 Candelária SC
Jogo 116
04-03-2017
18:30
AD Valongo 6 : 8 OC Barcelos SAD
Jogo 119
05-03-2017
15:00
FC Porto Fidelidade 11 : 2 SC Tomar / IPT
18ª jornada
Jogo 125
25-03-2017
17:00
SC Tomar / IPT 2 : 4 UD Oliveirense / Simoldes
Jogo 128
25-03-2017
18:00
CD Paço de Arcos 1 : 5 Sporting CP
Jogo 127
25-03-2017
21:00
Candelária SC 8 : 2 AD Sanjoanense
Jogo 126
25-03-2017
21:30
Valença HC 1 : 4 FC Porto Fidelidade
Jogo 123
25-03-2017
21:30
A Juv Viana 6 : 2 AD Valongo
Jogo 124
26-03-2017
17:00
HC Turquel 4 : 6 SL Benfica
19ª jornada
Jogo 134
08-04-2017
15:00
FC Porto Fidelidade 9 : 2 Candelária SC
Jogo 129
08-04-2017
16:00
Sporting CP 6 : 6 OC Barcelos SAD
Jogo 132
08-04-2017
17:00
SL Benfica 6 : 2 SC Tomar / IPT
Jogo 133
08-04-2017
17:00
UD Oliveirense / Simoldes 10 : 7 Valença HC
Jogo 135
08-04-2017
18:00
AD Sanjoanense 3 : 4 CD Paço de Arcos
Jogo 131
08-04-2017
18:30
AD Valongo 2 : 1 HC Turquel
20ª jornada
Jogo 139
21-04-2017
21:00
Valença HC 1 : 9 SL Benfica
Jogo 136
21-04-2017
21:30
A Juv Viana 3 : 0 OC Barcelos SAD
Jogo 138
22-04-2017
17:00
SC Tomar / IPT 2 : 7 AD Valongo
Jogo 142
22-04-2017
18:00
AD Sanjoanense 1 : 5 Sporting CP
Jogo 140
22-04-2017
21:00
Candelária SC 2 : 5 UD Oliveirense / Simoldes
Jogo 141
23-04-2017
17:00
CD Paço de Arcos 4 : 10 FC Porto Fidelidade
21ª jornada
Jogo 148
29-04-2017
17:00
UD Oliveirense / Simoldes 5 : 2 CD Paço de Arcos
Jogo 149
29-04-2017
18:00
FC Porto Fidelidade 12 : 0 AD Sanjoanense
Jogo 146
29-04-2017
18:30
AD Valongo 9 : 3 Valença HC
Jogo 147
29-04-2017
20:30
SL Benfica 5 : 4 Candelária SC
Jogo 143
30-04-2017
16:00
Sporting CP 5 : 3 A Juv Viana
Jogo 144
03-05-2017
21:30
OC Barcelos SAD 5 : 2 HC Turquel
22ª jornada
Jogo 151
20-05-2017
17:00
SC Tomar / IPT 2 : 1 OC Barcelos SAD
Jogo 154
20-05-2017
18:00
CD Paço de Arcos 4 : 12 SL Benfica
Jogo 155
20-05-2017
18:00
AD Sanjoanense 2 : 4 UD Oliveirense / Simoldes
Jogo 156
20-05-2017
18:00
FC Porto Fidelidade 4 : 3 Sporting CP
Jogo 153
20-05-2017
21:00
Candelária SC 0 : 6 AD Valongo
Jogo 150
20-05-2017
21:00
HC Turquel 5 : 4 A Juv Viana
23ª jornada
Jogo 157
27-05-2017
15:00
Sporting CP 7 : 3 HC Turquel
Jogo 162
27-05-2017
17:00
SL Benfica 9 : 4 AD Sanjoanense
Jogo 163
27-05-2017
17:00
UD Oliveirense / Simoldes 6 : 6 FC Porto Fidelidade
Jogo 161
27-05-2017
18:30
AD Valongo 6 : 3 CD Paço de Arcos
Jogo 158
27-05-2017
21:30
A Juv Viana 3 : 2 SC Tomar / IPT
Jogo 159
27-05-2017
21:30
OC Barcelos SAD 5 : 2 Valença HC
24ª jornada
Jogo 164
03-06-2017
17:00
SC Tomar / IPT 2 : 5 HC Turquel
Jogo 168
03-06-2017
18:00
AD Sanjoanense 4 : 5 AD Valongo
Jogo 169
03-06-2017
18:00
FC Porto Fidelidade 9 : 7 SL Benfica
Jogo 166
03-06-2017
18:30
Candelária SC 0 : 5 OC Barcelos SAD
Jogo 165
03-06-2017
21:30
Valença HC 1 : 2 A Juv Viana
Jogo 170
04-06-2017
15:00
UD Oliveirense / Simoldes 6 : 7 Sporting CP
25ª jornada
Jogo 171
10-06-2017
17:00
SC Tomar / IPT 3 : 8 Sporting CP
Jogo 177
10-06-2017
17:00
SL Benfica 7 : 6 UD Oliveirense / Simoldes
Jogo 176
10-06-2017
18:30
AD Valongo 1 : 4 FC Porto Fidelidade
Jogo 172
10-06-2017
21:00
HC Turquel 5 : 7 Valença HC
Jogo 173
10-06-2017
21:30
A Juv Viana 6 : 1 Candelária SC
Jogo 174
10-06-2017
21:30
OC Barcelos SAD 2 : 0 CD Paço de Arcos
26ª jornada
Jogo 179
17-06-2017
17:00
Candelária SC 2 : 6 HC Turquel
Jogo 180
17-06-2017
18:00
CD Paço de Arcos 1 : 3 A Juv Viana
Jogo 181
17-06-2017
18:00
AD Sanjoanense 3 : 8 OC Barcelos SAD
Jogo 183
17-06-2017
18:00
UD Oliveirense / Simoldes 5 : 1 AD Valongo
Jogo 184
17-06-2017
18:00
Sporting CP 5 : 5 SL Benfica
Jogo 178
17-06-2017
18:00
Valença HC 5 : 0 SC Tomar / IPT
17 de junho de 2017
Candelária SC
HC Turquel
2
6
CD Paço de Arcos
A Juv Viana
1
3
AD Sanjoanense
OC Barcelos SAD
3
8
UD Oliveirense / Simoldes
AD Valongo
5
1
Sporting CP
SL Benfica
5
5
Valença HC
SC Tomar / IPT
5
0