Campeonato Nacional da II Divisão

Fase Regional
Apuramento de campeão
Poule de promoção
Norte
Sul
1ª jornada
Jogo 369
15-10-2016
15:30
AE Física D 7 : 6 SC Marinhense
Jogo 373
15-10-2016
17:00
HC "Os Tigres" 3 : 5 Marítimo SC
Jogo 367
15-10-2016
18:00
CACO 4 : 4 Biblioteca IR
Jogo 370
15-10-2016
18:00
HC Vasco da Gama 6 : 8 AJ Salesiana
Jogo 371
15-10-2016
18:00
HCP Grândola 4 : 1 S Alenquer B
Jogo 372
15-10-2016
21:15
Parede FC 2 : 0 HC Sintra
Jogo 368
03-11-2016
21:30
SL Benfica "B" 5 : 1 AD Oeiras
2ª jornada
Jogo 380
22-10-2016
13:00
Marítimo SC 5 : 3 Parede FC
Jogo 374
22-10-2016
18:00
Biblioteca IR 5 : 4 HC "Os Tigres"
Jogo 377
22-10-2016
18:00
AJ Salesiana 2 : 4 AE Física D
Jogo 378
22-10-2016
18:00
S Alenquer B 4 : 3 HC Vasco da Gama
Jogo 379
22-10-2016
18:00
HC Sintra 0 : 3 HCP Grândola
Jogo 376
22-10-2016
18:30
SC Marinhense 7 : 7 AD Oeiras
Jogo 375
23-10-2016
17:30
SL Benfica "B" 6 : 2 CACO
3ª jornada
Jogo 386
29-10-2016
17:00
HCP Grândola 6 : 4 Marítimo SC
Jogo 382
29-10-2016
18:00
CACO 5 : 4 SC Marinhense
Jogo 383
29-10-2016
18:00
AD Oeiras 6 : 3 AJ Salesiana
Jogo 384
29-10-2016
18:30
AE Física D 4 : 1 S Alenquer B
Jogo 385
29-10-2016
21:00
HC Vasco da Gama 4 : 4 HC Sintra
Jogo 387
29-10-2016
21:00
HC "Os Tigres" 1 : 1 Parede FC
Jogo 381
10-11-2016
21:30
Biblioteca IR 3 : 4 SL Benfica "B"
4ª jornada
Jogo 390
05-11-2016
18:00
AJ Salesiana 4 : 1 CACO
Jogo 391
05-11-2016
18:00
S Alenquer B 1 : 3 AD Oeiras
Jogo 392
05-11-2016
18:00
HC Sintra 1 : 2 AE Física D
Jogo 389
05-11-2016
18:30
SC Marinhense 13 : 6 Biblioteca IR
Jogo 393
05-11-2016
21:00
Marítimo SC 7 : 3 HC Vasco da Gama
Jogo 394
05-11-2016
21:15
Parede FC 7 : 5 HCP Grândola
Jogo 388
05-11-2016
21:30
SL Benfica "B" 3 : 0 HC "Os Tigres"
5ª jornada
Jogo 395
12-11-2016
15:00
SL Benfica "B" 5 : 3 SC Marinhense
Jogo 399
12-11-2016
17:00
AE Física D 3 : 3 Marítimo SC
Jogo 400
12-11-2016
18:00
HC Vasco da Gama 1 : 2 Parede FC
Jogo 396
12-11-2016
18:00
Biblioteca IR 4 : 5 AJ Salesiana
Jogo 397
12-11-2016
18:00
CACO 3 : 2 S Alenquer B
Jogo 398
12-11-2016
18:00
AD Oeiras 5 : 4 HC Sintra
Jogo 401
12-11-2016
21:00
HC "Os Tigres" 3 : 3 HCP Grândola
6ª jornada
Jogo 403
19-11-2016
18:00
AJ Salesiana 1 : 2 SL Benfica "B"
Jogo 404
19-11-2016
18:00
S Alenquer B 5 : 3 Biblioteca IR
Jogo 405
19-11-2016
18:00
HC Sintra 2 : 5 CACO
Jogo 406
19-11-2016
18:00
Marítimo SC 4 : 2 AD Oeiras
Jogo 408
19-11-2016
18:00
HCP Grândola 3 : 2 HC Vasco da Gama
Jogo 407
19-11-2016
21:15
Parede FC 4 : 1 AE Física D
Jogo 402
20-11-2016
18:30
SC Marinhense 7 : 3 HC "Os Tigres"
7ª jornada
Jogo 412
26-11-2016
17:00
CACO 2 : 4 Marítimo SC
Jogo 413
26-11-2016
18:00
AD Oeiras 5 : 4 Parede FC
Jogo 411
26-11-2016
18:00
Biblioteca IR 3 : 2 HC Sintra
Jogo 409
26-11-2016
18:30
SC Marinhense 2 : 2 AJ Salesiana
Jogo 414
26-11-2016
18:30
AE Física D 1 : 2 HCP Grândola
Jogo 415
26-11-2016
21:00
HC "Os Tigres" 3 : 2 HC Vasco da Gama
Jogo 410
26-11-2016
21:30
SL Benfica "B" 8 : 2 S Alenquer B
8ª jornada
Jogo 419
03-12-2016
17:00
Marítimo SC 9 : 3 Biblioteca IR
Jogo 416
03-12-2016
18:00
AJ Salesiana 7 : 4 HC "Os Tigres"
Jogo 417
03-12-2016
18:00
S Alenquer B 4 : 5 SC Marinhense
Jogo 418
03-12-2016
18:00
HC Sintra 1 : 2 SL Benfica "B"
Jogo 421
03-12-2016
18:00
HCP Grândola 2 : 3 AD Oeiras
Jogo 422
03-12-2016
21:00
HC Vasco da Gama 2 : 8 AE Física D
Jogo 420
03-12-2016
21:15
Parede FC 2 : 2 CACO
9ª jornada
Jogo 425
10-12-2016
18:00
SL Benfica "B" 3 : 3 Marítimo SC
Jogo 426
10-12-2016
18:00
Biblioteca IR 3 : 7 Parede FC
Jogo 427
10-12-2016
18:00
CACO 0 : 3 HCP Grândola
Jogo 428
10-12-2016
18:00
AD Oeiras 11 : 2 HC Vasco da Gama
Jogo 423
10-12-2016
18:00
S Alenquer B 6 : 5 AJ Salesiana
Jogo 424
10-12-2016
18:30
SC Marinhense 4 : 0 HC Sintra
Jogo 429
10-12-2016
21:00
HC "Os Tigres" 0 : 2 AE Física D
10ª jornada
Jogo 430
17-12-2016
18:00
S Alenquer B 4 : 5 HC "Os Tigres"
Jogo 431
17-12-2016
18:00
HC Sintra 2 : 3 AJ Salesiana
Jogo 434
17-12-2016
18:00
Biblioteca IR 2 : 4 HCP Grândola
Jogo 435
17-12-2016
18:00
HC Vasco da Gama 5 : 3 CACO
Jogo 436
17-12-2016
18:30
AE Física D 3 : 2 AD Oeiras
Jogo 432
17-12-2016
19:00
Marítimo SC 6 : 5 SC Marinhense
Jogo 433
17-12-2016
21:15
Parede FC 4 : 2 SL Benfica "B"
11ª jornada
Jogo 438
07-01-2017
17:00
AJ Salesiana 6 : 4 Marítimo SC
Jogo 442
07-01-2017
18:00
CACO 3 : 5 AE Física D
Jogo 437
07-01-2017
18:00
S Alenquer B 3 : 3 HC Sintra
Jogo 440
07-01-2017
20:00
SL Benfica "B" 2 : 6 HCP Grândola
Jogo 439
07-01-2017
21:00
SC Marinhense 10 : 4 Parede FC
Jogo 443
07-01-2017
21:00
HC "Os Tigres" 2 : 1 AD Oeiras
Jogo 441
14-01-2017
17:00
Biblioteca IR 5 : 6 HC Vasco da Gama
12ª jornada
Jogo 445
21-01-2017
14:30
Marítimo SC 3 : 4 S Alenquer B
Jogo 447
21-01-2017
18:00
HCP Grândola 7 : 7 SC Marinhense
Jogo 448
21-01-2017
18:00
HC Vasco da Gama 2 : 7 SL Benfica "B"
Jogo 450
21-01-2017
18:00
AD Oeiras 3 : 2 CACO
Jogo 449
21-01-2017
18:30
AE Física D 8 : 3 Biblioteca IR
Jogo 444
21-01-2017
21:00
HC "Os Tigres" 2 : 4 HC Sintra
Jogo 446
21-01-2017
21:15
Parede FC 1 : 4 AJ Salesiana
13ª jornada
Jogo 451
28-01-2017
17:00
HC Sintra 3 : 2 Marítimo SC
Jogo 452
28-01-2017
18:00
S Alenquer B 3 : 4 Parede FC
Jogo 453
28-01-2017
18:00
AJ Salesiana 3 : 1 HCP Grândola
Jogo 456
28-01-2017
18:00
Biblioteca IR 4 : 7 AD Oeiras
Jogo 457
28-01-2017
18:00
CACO 1 : 4 HC "Os Tigres"
Jogo 454
28-01-2017
18:30
SC Marinhense 9 : 3 HC Vasco da Gama
Jogo 455
28-01-2017
21:30
SL Benfica "B" 1 : 3 AE Física D
14ª jornada
Jogo 464
04-02-2017
17:00
Marítimo SC 2 : 1 HC "Os Tigres"
Jogo 458
04-02-2017
18:00
Biblioteca IR 3 : 2 CACO
Jogo 459
04-02-2017
18:00
AD Oeiras 7 : 5 SL Benfica "B"
Jogo 461
04-02-2017
18:00
AJ Salesiana 3 : 2 HC Vasco da Gama
Jogo 462
04-02-2017
18:00
S Alenquer B 3 : 4 HCP Grândola
Jogo 463
04-02-2017
18:00
HC Sintra 2 : 2 Parede FC
Jogo 460
04-02-2017
18:30
SC Marinhense 7 : 6 AE Física D
15ª jornada
Jogo 471
18-02-2017
17:00
Parede FC 8 : 2 Marítimo SC
Jogo 466
18-02-2017
18:00
CACO 2 : 4 SL Benfica "B"
Jogo 467
18-02-2017
18:00
AD Oeiras 4 : 2 SC Marinhense
Jogo 469
18-02-2017
18:00
HC Vasco da Gama 6 : 6 S Alenquer B
Jogo 470
18-02-2017
18:00
HCP Grândola 4 : 2 HC Sintra
Jogo 468
18-02-2017
18:30
AE Física D 6 : 3 AJ Salesiana
Jogo 465
18-02-2017
21:00
HC "Os Tigres" 6 : 5 Biblioteca IR
16ª jornada
Jogo 477
25-02-2017
17:00
Marítimo SC 4 : 3 HCP Grândola
Jogo 474
25-02-2017
18:00
AJ Salesiana 5 : 9 AD Oeiras
Jogo 475
25-02-2017
18:00
S Alenquer B 3 : 5 AE Física D
Jogo 476
25-02-2017
18:00
HC Sintra 4 : 3 HC Vasco da Gama
Jogo 473
25-02-2017
18:30
SC Marinhense 6 : 3 CACO
Jogo 472
25-02-2017
20:30
SL Benfica "B" 7 : 5 Biblioteca IR
Jogo 478
25-02-2017
21:15
Parede FC 8 : 2 HC "Os Tigres"
17ª jornada
Jogo 484
04-03-2017
17:00
HC Vasco da Gama 2 : 4 Marítimo SC
Jogo 485
04-03-2017
18:00
HCP Grândola 4 : 4 Parede FC
Jogo 480
04-03-2017
18:00
Biblioteca IR 2 : 8 SC Marinhense
Jogo 481
04-03-2017
18:00
CACO 4 : 10 AJ Salesiana
Jogo 482
04-03-2017
18:00
AD Oeiras 9 : 3 S Alenquer B
Jogo 483
04-03-2017
18:30
AE Física D 3 : 4 HC Sintra
Jogo 479
04-03-2017
21:00
HC "Os Tigres" 9 : 4 SL Benfica "B"
18ª jornada
Jogo 490
11-03-2017
17:00
Marítimo SC 4 : 5 AE Física D
Jogo 487
11-03-2017
18:00
AJ Salesiana 8 : 4 Biblioteca IR
Jogo 488
11-03-2017
18:00
S Alenquer B 5 : 6 CACO
Jogo 489
11-03-2017
18:00
HC Sintra 3 : 2 AD Oeiras
Jogo 492
11-03-2017
18:00
HCP Grândola 5 : 3 HC "Os Tigres"
Jogo 486
11-03-2017
18:30
SC Marinhense 10 : 5 SL Benfica "B"
Jogo 491
11-03-2017
21:15
Parede FC 7 : 0 HC Vasco da Gama
19ª jornada
Jogo 494
24-03-2017
21:30
SL Benfica "B" 7 : 3 AJ Salesiana
Jogo 497
25-03-2017
17:00
AD Oeiras 5 : 2 Marítimo SC
Jogo 495
25-03-2017
18:00
Biblioteca IR 2 : 3 S Alenquer B
Jogo 496
25-03-2017
18:00
CACO 2 : 2 HC Sintra
Jogo 498
25-03-2017
18:30
AE Física D 6 : 4 Parede FC
Jogo 499
25-03-2017
21:00
HC Vasco da Gama 2 : 5 HCP Grândola
Jogo 493
25-03-2017
21:00
HC "Os Tigres" 1 : 7 SC Marinhense
20ª jornada
Jogo 503
08-04-2017
17:00
Marítimo SC 6 : 2 CACO
Jogo 504
08-04-2017
17:00
Parede FC 6 : 4 AD Oeiras
Jogo 505
08-04-2017
18:00
HCP Grândola 1 : 0 AE Física D
Jogo 506
08-04-2017
18:00
HC Vasco da Gama 5 : 4 HC "Os Tigres"
Jogo 500
08-04-2017
18:00
AJ Salesiana 0 : 3 SC Marinhense
Jogo 502
08-04-2017
18:00
HC Sintra 4 : 1 Biblioteca IR
Jogo 501
11-04-2017
21:30
S Alenquer B 3 : 4 SL Benfica "B"
21ª jornada
Jogo 510
22-04-2017
17:00
Biblioteca IR 6 : 7 Marítimo SC
Jogo 511
22-04-2017
18:00
CACO 5 : 6 Parede FC
Jogo 512
22-04-2017
18:00
AD Oeiras 4 : 5 HCP Grândola
Jogo 513
22-04-2017
18:30
AE Física D 18 : 2 HC Vasco da Gama
Jogo 508
22-04-2017
18:30
SC Marinhense 6 : 2 S Alenquer B
Jogo 507
22-04-2017
21:00
HC "Os Tigres" 1 : 2 AJ Salesiana
Jogo 509
25-04-2017
19:00
SL Benfica "B" 6 : 3 HC Sintra
22ª jornada
Jogo 516
29-04-2017
17:00
Marítimo SC 4 : 5 SL Benfica "B"
Jogo 517
29-04-2017
17:00
Parede FC 6 : 6 Biblioteca IR
Jogo 515
29-04-2017
18:00
HC Sintra 2 : 4 SC Marinhense
Jogo 520
29-04-2017
18:30
AE Física D 4 : 1 HC "Os Tigres"
Jogo 519
29-04-2017
21:00
HC Vasco da Gama 4 : 7 AD Oeiras
Jogo 514
30-04-2017
21:00
AJ Salesiana 5 : 3 S Alenquer B
Jogo 518
04-05-2017
22:00
HCP Grândola 6 : 1 CACO
23ª jornada
Jogo 523
13-05-2017
17:00
SC Marinhense 8 : 2 Marítimo SC
Jogo 524
13-05-2017
18:00
SL Benfica "B" 5 : 4 Parede FC
Jogo 525
13-05-2017
18:00
HCP Grândola 4 : 3 Biblioteca IR
Jogo 526
13-05-2017
18:00
CACO 4 : 1 HC Vasco da Gama
Jogo 527
13-05-2017
18:00
AD Oeiras 6 : 1 AE Física D
Jogo 522
13-05-2017
18:00
AJ Salesiana 5 : 3 HC Sintra
Jogo 521
13-05-2017
21:00
HC "Os Tigres" 4 : 1 S Alenquer B
24ª jornada
Jogo 529
20-05-2017
17:00
Marítimo SC 3 : 11 AJ Salesiana
Jogo 531
20-05-2017
18:00
HCP Grândola 3 : 6 SL Benfica "B"
Jogo 532
20-05-2017
18:00
HC Vasco da Gama 0 : 10 Biblioteca IR
Jogo 528
20-05-2017
18:00
HC Sintra 6 : 4 S Alenquer B
Jogo 534
20-05-2017
18:00
AD Oeiras 3 : 0 HC "Os Tigres"
Jogo 533
20-05-2017
18:30
AE Física D 6 : 1 CACO
Jogo 530
20-05-2017
21:15
Parede FC 3 : 5 SC Marinhense
25ª jornada
Jogo 539
27-05-2017
13:45
SL Benfica "B" 8 : 1 HC Vasco da Gama
Jogo 536
27-05-2017
17:00
S Alenquer B 7 : 3 Marítimo SC
Jogo 537
27-05-2017
18:00
AJ Salesiana 7 : 6 Parede FC
Jogo 540
27-05-2017
18:00
Biblioteca IR 4 : 6 AE Física D
Jogo 541
27-05-2017
18:00
CACO 1 : 4 AD Oeiras
Jogo 535
27-05-2017
18:00
HC Sintra 5 : 2 HC "Os Tigres"
Jogo 538
27-05-2017
18:30
SC Marinhense 7 : 9 HCP Grândola
26ª jornada
Jogo 542
03-06-2017
17:00
Marítimo SC 2 : 2 HC Sintra
Jogo 543
03-06-2017
18:00
Parede FC 2 : 6 S Alenquer B
Jogo 544
03-06-2017
18:00
HCP Grândola 9 : 3 AJ Salesiana
Jogo 545
03-06-2017
18:00
HC Vasco da Gama 6 : 8 SC Marinhense
Jogo 546
03-06-2017
18:00
AE Física D 3 : 3 SL Benfica "B"
Jogo 547
03-06-2017
18:00
AD Oeiras 6 : 7 Biblioteca IR
Jogo 548
03-06-2017
18:00
HC "Os Tigres" 7 : 3 CACO
3 de junho de 2017
Marítimo SC
HC Sintra
2
2
Parede FC
S Alenquer B
2
6
HCP Grândola
AJ Salesiana
9
3
HC Vasco da Gama
SC Marinhense
6
8
AE Física D
SL Benfica "B"
3
3
AD Oeiras
Biblioteca IR
6
7
HC "Os Tigres"
CACO
7
3