Campeonato Nacional da I Divisão

1ª Jornada
Jogo 3
21-10-2017
15:00
Sporting CP 7 : 1 CI Sagres
Jogo 8
21-10-2017
17:00
HC Braga SAD 2 : 4 Valença HC
Jogo 9
21-10-2017
17:00
UD Oliveirense / Simoldes 4 : 3 AD Valongo
Jogo 4
21-10-2017
18:00
FC Porto / Fidelidade 14 : 2 HCP Grândola
Jogo 5
21-10-2017
19:00
SL Benfica 5 : 1 SC Tomar / IPT
Jogo 6
21-10-2017
21:00
CD Paço de Arcos 3 : 4 A Juv Viana
Jogo 7
21-10-2017
21:30
OC Barcelos SAD 2 : 1 HC Turquel
2ª Jornada
Jogo 10
28-10-2017
17:00
CI Sagres 4 : 9 UD Oliveirense / Simoldes
Jogo 11
28-10-2017
18:00
HCP Grândola 1 : 4 Sporting CP
Jogo 12
28-10-2017
18:00
SC Tomar / IPT 2 : 5 FC Porto / Fidelidade
Jogo 16
28-10-2017
18:30
AD Valongo 5 : 2 HC Braga SAD
Jogo 14
28-10-2017
21:00
HC Turquel 8 : 3 CD Paço de Arcos
Jogo 15
28-10-2017
21:30
Valença HC 1 : 4 OC Barcelos SAD
Jogo 13
29-10-2017
17:00
A Juv Viana 2 : 3 SL Benfica
3ª Jornada
Jogo 21
01-11-2017
18:30
CD Paço de Arcos 6 : 4 Valença HC
Jogo 17
04-11-2017
17:00
CI Sagres 6 : 4 HCP Grândola
Jogo 18
08-11-2017
21:00
Sporting CP 6 : 0 SC Tomar / IPT
Jogo 20
08-11-2017
21:00
SL Benfica 4 : 0 HC Turquel
Jogo 23
08-11-2017
21:00
UD Oliveirense / Simoldes 4 : 2 HC Braga SAD
Jogo 22
08-11-2017
21:30
OC Barcelos SAD 5 : 3 AD Valongo
Jogo 19
21-11-2017
20:30
FC Porto / Fidelidade 8 : 3 A Juv Viana
4ª Jornada
Jogo 30
11-11-2017
17:00
HC Braga SAD 3 : 2 OC Barcelos SAD
Jogo 24
11-11-2017
18:00
HCP Grândola 1 : 7 UD Oliveirense / Simoldes
Jogo 25
11-11-2017
18:00
SC Tomar / IPT 5 : 1 CI Sagres
Jogo 26
11-11-2017
18:00
A Juv Viana 2 : 3 Sporting CP
Jogo 29
11-11-2017
18:30
AD Valongo 3 : 2 CD Paço de Arcos
Jogo 27
11-11-2017
21:00
HC Turquel 0 : 4 FC Porto / Fidelidade
Jogo 28
11-11-2017
21:30
Valença HC 3 : 5 SL Benfica
5ª Jornada
Jogo 35
17-11-2017
19:30
SL Benfica 7 : 3 AD Valongo
Jogo 34
18-11-2017
15:00
FC Porto / Fidelidade 13 : 4 Valença HC
Jogo 32
18-11-2017
17:00
CI Sagres 2 : 5 A Juv Viana
Jogo 37
18-11-2017
17:00
UD Oliveirense / Simoldes 5 : 4 OC Barcelos SAD
Jogo 31
18-11-2017
18:00
HCP Grândola 1 : 1 SC Tomar / IPT
Jogo 33
18-11-2017
19:00
Sporting CP 7 : 1 HC Turquel
Jogo 36
18-11-2017
21:00
CD Paço de Arcos 4 : 4 HC Braga SAD
6ª Jornada
Jogo 39
01-11-2017
18:00
A Juv Viana 8 : 2 HCP Grândola
Jogo 40
29-11-2017
21:00
HC Turquel 8 : 8 CI Sagres
Jogo 43
29-11-2017
21:00
HC Braga SAD 1 : 5 SL Benfica
Jogo 38
29-11-2017
21:00
SC Tomar / IPT 1 : 5 UD Oliveirense / Simoldes
Jogo 44
29-11-2017
21:30
OC Barcelos SAD 3 : 2 CD Paço de Arcos
Jogo 41
29-11-2017
21:30
Valença HC 0 : 2 Sporting CP
Jogo 42
29-11-2017
21:30
AD Valongo 3 : 5 FC Porto / Fidelidade
7ª Jornada
Jogo 47
02-12-2017
17:00
CI Sagres 3 : 6 Valença HC
Jogo 50
02-12-2017
17:00
SL Benfica 2 : 1 OC Barcelos SAD
Jogo 51
02-12-2017
17:00
UD Oliveirense / Simoldes 3 : 2 CD Paço de Arcos
Jogo 49
02-12-2017
18:00
FC Porto / Fidelidade 7 : 2 HC Braga SAD
Jogo 45
02-12-2017
18:00
SC Tomar / IPT 4 : 2 A Juv Viana
Jogo 46
02-12-2017
18:00
HCP Grândola 3 : 3 HC Turquel
Jogo 48
03-12-2017
15:00
Sporting CP 3 : 1 AD Valongo
8ª Jornada
Jogo 55
09-12-2017
18:30
AD Valongo 4 : 2 CI Sagres
Jogo 56
13-12-2017
21:00
HC Braga SAD 2 : 6 Sporting CP
Jogo 53
13-12-2017
21:00
HC Turquel 2 : 2 SC Tomar / IPT
Jogo 58
13-12-2017
21:00
CD Paço de Arcos 4 : 7 SL Benfica
Jogo 52
13-12-2017
21:30
A Juv Viana 5 : 5 UD Oliveirense / Simoldes
Jogo 57
13-12-2017
21:30
OC Barcelos SAD 3 : 2 FC Porto / Fidelidade
Jogo 54
22-12-2017
21:30
Valença HC 7 : 6 HCP Grândola
9ª Jornada
Jogo 62
16-12-2017
17:00
CI Sagres 4 : 3 HC Braga SAD
Jogo 63
16-12-2017
18:00
Sporting CP 7 : 2 OC Barcelos SAD
Jogo 60
16-12-2017
18:00
SC Tomar / IPT 5 : 3 Valença HC
Jogo 61
16-12-2017
18:00
HCP Grândola 1 : 3 AD Valongo
Jogo 59
16-12-2017
21:30
A Juv Viana 4 : 2 HC Turquel
Jogo 64
17-12-2017
18:00
FC Porto / Fidelidade 9 : 6 CD Paço de Arcos
Jogo 65
20-12-2017
21:15
UD Oliveirense / Simoldes 4 : 4 SL Benfica
10ª Jornada
Jogo 70
29-12-2017
21:30
OC Barcelos SAD 4 : 2 CI Sagres
Jogo 69
30-12-2017
17:00
HC Braga SAD 4 : 3 HCP Grândola
Jogo 72
30-12-2017
18:00
SL Benfica 6 : 2 FC Porto / Fidelidade
Jogo 68
30-12-2017
18:30
AD Valongo 6 : 4 SC Tomar / IPT
Jogo 66
30-12-2017
21:00
HC Turquel 2 : 2 UD Oliveirense / Simoldes
Jogo 71
30-12-2017
21:00
CD Paço de Arcos 0 : 3 Sporting CP
Jogo 67
30-12-2017
21:30
Valença HC 3 : 3 A Juv Viana
11ª Jornada
Jogo 77
06-01-2018
17:00
CI Sagres 4 : 6 CD Paço de Arcos
Jogo 78
06-01-2018
18:00
Sporting CP 3 : 3 SL Benfica
Jogo 75
06-01-2018
18:00
SC Tomar / IPT 4 : 3 HC Braga SAD
Jogo 76
06-01-2018
18:00
HCP Grândola 3 : 4 OC Barcelos SAD
Jogo 73
06-01-2018
21:00
HC Turquel 4 : 3 Valença HC
Jogo 74
06-01-2018
21:30
A Juv Viana 5 : 5 AD Valongo
Jogo 79
07-01-2018
17:30
UD Oliveirense / Simoldes 1 : 3 FC Porto / Fidelidade
12ª Jornada
Jogo 84
13-01-2018
21:00
CD Paço de Arcos 3 : 3 HCP Grândola
Jogo 82
16-01-2018
21:00
HC Braga SAD 2 : 5 A Juv Viana
Jogo 80
17-01-2018
21:00
UD Oliveirense / Simoldes 12 : 4 Valença HC
Jogo 81
17-01-2018
21:00
AD Valongo 5 : 1 HC Turquel
Jogo 85
17-01-2018
21:00
SL Benfica 9 : 5 CI Sagres
Jogo 86
17-01-2018
21:00
FC Porto / Fidelidade 2 : 1 Sporting CP
Jogo 83
17-01-2018
21:30
OC Barcelos SAD 4 : 4 SC Tomar / IPT
13ª Jornada
Jogo 92
20-01-2018
17:00
CI Sagres 1 : 9 FC Porto / Fidelidade
Jogo 90
20-01-2018
18:00
SC Tomar / IPT 4 : 1 CD Paço de Arcos
Jogo 91
20-01-2018
18:00
HCP Grândola 2 : 7 SL Benfica
Jogo 88
20-01-2018
21:00
HC Turquel 3 : 3 HC Braga SAD
Jogo 89
20-01-2018
21:30
A Juv Viana 3 : 2 OC Barcelos SAD
Jogo 93
21-01-2018
18:00
Sporting CP 9 : 1 UD Oliveirense / Simoldes
Jogo 87
22-01-2018
21:00
AD Valongo 4 : 0 Valença HC
14ª Jornada
Jogo 96
27-01-2018
15:00
SC Tomar / IPT 2 : 5 SL Benfica
Jogo 94
27-01-2018
17:00
CI Sagres 3 : 6 Sporting CP
Jogo 95
27-01-2018
17:00
HCP Grândola 2 : 7 FC Porto / Fidelidade
Jogo 100
27-01-2018
18:30
AD Valongo 10 : 3 UD Oliveirense / Simoldes
Jogo 98
27-01-2018
21:00
HC Turquel 5 : 5 OC Barcelos SAD
Jogo 99
27-01-2018
21:30
Valença HC 6 : 5 HC Braga SAD
Jogo 97
27-01-2018
21:30
A Juv Viana 7 : 3 CD Paço de Arcos
15ª Jornada
Jogo 102
03-02-2018
12:00
Sporting CP 11 : 4 HCP Grândola
Jogo 104
03-02-2018
15:00
SL Benfica 11 : 2 A Juv Viana
Jogo 101
03-02-2018
17:00
UD Oliveirense / Simoldes 11 : 2 CI Sagres
Jogo 107
03-02-2018
17:00
HC Braga SAD 2 : 4 AD Valongo
Jogo 103
03-02-2018
18:00
FC Porto / Fidelidade 5 : 0 SC Tomar / IPT
Jogo 105
03-02-2018
21:00
CD Paço de Arcos 5 : 3 HC Turquel
Jogo 106
03-02-2018
21:30
OC Barcelos SAD 4 : 2 Valença HC
16ª Jornada
Jogo 108
17-02-2018
18:00
HCP Grândola 4 : 3 CI Sagres
Jogo 112
17-02-2018
21:30
Valença HC 2 : 3 CD Paço de Arcos
Jogo 109
21-02-2018
19:20
SC Tomar / IPT 1 : 3 Sporting CP
Jogo 113
21-02-2018
21:00
AD Valongo 5 : 1 OC Barcelos SAD
Jogo 114
21-02-2018
21:00
HC Braga SAD 2 : 5 UD Oliveirense / Simoldes
Jogo 111
21-02-2018
21:00
HC Turquel 1 : 6 SL Benfica
Jogo 110
21-02-2018
21:30
A Juv Viana 2 : 7 FC Porto / Fidelidade
17ª Jornada
Jogo 118
24-02-2018
15:00
FC Porto / Fidelidade 5 : 3 HC Turquel
Jogo 117
24-02-2018
16:00
Sporting CP 7 : 1 A Juv Viana
Jogo 115
24-02-2018
17:00
UD Oliveirense / Simoldes 7 : 2 HCP Grândola
Jogo 116
24-02-2018
17:00
CI Sagres 0 : 3 SC Tomar / IPT
Jogo 120
24-02-2018
21:00
CD Paço de Arcos 4 : 5 AD Valongo
Jogo 121
24-02-2018
21:30
OC Barcelos SAD 6 : 5 HC Braga SAD
Jogo 119
25-02-2018
17:15
SL Benfica 11 : 2 Valença HC
18ª Jornada
Jogo 127
03-03-2018
17:00
HC Braga SAD 6 : 4 CD Paço de Arcos
Jogo 122
03-03-2018
18:00
SC Tomar / IPT 12 : 2 HCP Grândola
Jogo 124
03-03-2018
21:00
HC Turquel 1 : 7 Sporting CP
Jogo 125
03-03-2018
21:30
Valença HC 1 : 5 FC Porto / Fidelidade
Jogo 123
03-03-2018
21:30
A Juv Viana 5 : 3 CI Sagres
Jogo 128
03-03-2018
21:30
OC Barcelos SAD 2 : 3 UD Oliveirense / Simoldes
Jogo 126
04-03-2018
16:00
AD Valongo 2 : 2 SL Benfica
19ª Jornada
Jogo 131
24-03-2018
17:00
CI Sagres 3 : 5 HC Turquel
Jogo 130
24-03-2018
18:00
HCP Grândola 2 : 6 A Juv Viana
Jogo 135
24-03-2018
21:00
CD Paço de Arcos 3 : 3 OC Barcelos SAD
Jogo 132
28-03-2018
21:00
Sporting CP 2 : 1 Valença HC
Jogo 129
29-03-2018
21:00
UD Oliveirense / Simoldes 3 : 4 SC Tomar / IPT
Jogo 134
25-04-2018
18:00
SL Benfica 9 : 2 HC Braga SAD
Jogo 133
28-04-2018
18:00
FC Porto / Fidelidade 9 : 2 AD Valongo
20ª Jornada
Jogo 137
07-04-2018
21:00
HC Turquel 8 : 1 HCP Grândola
Jogo 138
07-04-2018
21:30
Valença HC 4 : 5 CI Sagres
Jogo 136
07-04-2018
21:30
A Juv Viana 5 : 2 SC Tomar / IPT
Jogo 142
11-04-2018
21:00
CD Paço de Arcos 7 : 6 UD Oliveirense / Simoldes
Jogo 140
11-04-2018
21:30
HC Braga SAD 2 : 5 FC Porto / Fidelidade
Jogo 141
11-04-2018
21:30
OC Barcelos SAD 1 : 3 SL Benfica
Jogo 139
19-04-2018
19:30
AD Valongo 3 : 5 Sporting CP
21ª Jornada
Jogo 148
21-04-2018
15:00
FC Porto / Fidelidade 7 : 4 OC Barcelos SAD
Jogo 149
21-04-2018
17:00
SL Benfica 10 : 0 CD Paço de Arcos
Jogo 143
21-04-2018
17:00
UD Oliveirense / Simoldes 4 : 3 A Juv Viana
Jogo 146
21-04-2018
17:00
CI Sagres 3 : 9 AD Valongo
Jogo 144
21-04-2018
18:00
SC Tomar / IPT 7 : 4 HC Turquel
Jogo 145
21-04-2018
18:00
HCP Grândola 1 : 6 Valença HC
Jogo 147
28-04-2018
18:00
Sporting CP 5 : 3 HC Braga SAD
22ª Jornada
Jogo 153
05-05-2018
17:00
HC Braga SAD 10 : 5 CI Sagres
Jogo 152
05-05-2018
18:30
AD Valongo 8 : 0 HCP Grândola
Jogo 155
05-05-2018
21:00
CD Paço de Arcos 3 : 8 FC Porto / Fidelidade
Jogo 150
05-05-2018
21:00
HC Turquel 7 : 3 A Juv Viana
Jogo 151
05-05-2018
21:30
Valença HC 3 : 4 SC Tomar / IPT
Jogo 154
05-05-2018
21:30
OC Barcelos SAD 2 : 2 Sporting CP
Jogo 156
06-05-2018
18:00
SL Benfica 5 : 2 UD Oliveirense / Simoldes
23ª Jornada
Jogo 162
19-05-2018
15:00
Sporting CP 13 : 2 CD Paço de Arcos
Jogo 163
19-05-2018
15:00
FC Porto / Fidelidade 7 : 7 SL Benfica
Jogo 161
19-05-2018
17:00
CI Sagres 2 : 8 OC Barcelos SAD
Jogo 157
19-05-2018
17:00
UD Oliveirense / Simoldes 8 : 0 HC Turquel
Jogo 159
19-05-2018
18:00
SC Tomar / IPT 4 : 2 AD Valongo
Jogo 160
19-05-2018
18:00
HCP Grândola 3 : 4 HC Braga SAD
Jogo 158
19-05-2018
21:30
A Juv Viana 6 : 5 Valença HC
24ª Jornada
Jogo 169
26-05-2018
15:00
SL Benfica 4 : 7 Sporting CP
Jogo 170
26-05-2018
15:00
FC Porto / Fidelidade 4 : 1 UD Oliveirense / Simoldes
Jogo 166
26-05-2018
17:00
HC Braga SAD 3 : 4 SC Tomar / IPT
Jogo 165
26-05-2018
18:30
AD Valongo 4 : 2 A Juv Viana
Jogo 168
26-05-2018
21:00
CD Paço de Arcos 9 : 1 CI Sagres
Jogo 164
26-05-2018
21:30
Valença HC 2 : 5 HC Turquel
Jogo 167
26-05-2018
21:30
OC Barcelos SAD 6 : 3 HCP Grândola
25ª Jornada
Jogo 177
02-06-2018
15:00
Sporting CP 4 : 3 FC Porto / Fidelidade
Jogo 176
02-06-2018
17:00
CI Sagres 5 : 12 SL Benfica
Jogo 174
02-06-2018
18:00
SC Tomar / IPT 1 : 3 OC Barcelos SAD
Jogo 175
02-06-2018
18:00
HCP Grândola 2 : 7 CD Paço de Arcos
Jogo 172
02-06-2018
21:00
HC Turquel 8 : 6 AD Valongo
Jogo 173
02-06-2018
21:30
A Juv Viana 7 : 3 HC Braga SAD
Jogo 171
02-06-2018
21:30
Valença HC 4 : 6 UD Oliveirense / Simoldes
26ª Jornada
Jogo 178
09-06-2018
18:00
Valença HC 7 : 5 AD Valongo
Jogo 179
09-06-2018
18:00
HC Braga SAD 3 : 2 HC Turquel
Jogo 180
09-06-2018
18:00
OC Barcelos SAD 5 : 3 A Juv Viana
Jogo 181
09-06-2018
18:00
CD Paço de Arcos 3 : 2 SC Tomar / IPT
Jogo 182
09-06-2018
18:00
SL Benfica 10 : 4 HCP Grândola
Jogo 183
09-06-2018
18:00
FC Porto / Fidelidade 13 : 2 CI Sagres
Jogo 184
09-06-2018
18:00
UD Oliveirense / Simoldes 4 : 4 Sporting CP
Toor

Patrocinador Oficial do Hóquei em Patins

1 Sporting CP 69
2 SL Benfica 67
3 FC Porto / Fidelidade 67
4 UD Oliveirense / Simoldes 49
5 AD Valongo 44
6 OC Barcelos SAD 43
7 A Juv Viana 39
8 SC Tomar / IPT 39
9 HC Turquel 27
10 CD Paço de Arcos 27
11 HC Braga SAD 20
12 Valença HC 19
13 CI Sagres 10
14 HCP Grândola 6