Campeonato Nacional da II Divisão

Fase Regional
Apuramento de campeão
Poule de promoção
Norte
Sul
1ª Jornada
Jogo 395
28-10-2017
17:00
AE Física D 3 : 6 AJ Salesiana
Jogo 396
28-10-2017
17:00
A Alcobacense CD 4 : 3 Marítimo SC
Jogo 400
28-10-2017
18:00
HC Sintra 2 : 3 CD Boliqueime
Jogo 401
28-10-2017
19:00
Sporting CP "B" 0 : 10 Parede FC
Jogo 397
28-10-2017
21:00
Candelária SC 5 : 4 AD Oeiras
Jogo 399
28-10-2017
21:00
HC "Os Tigres" 4 : 2 SC Marinhense
Jogo 398
01-11-2017
18:00
S Alenquer B 2 : 3 SL Benfica "B"
2ª Jornada
Jogo 403
04-11-2017
17:00
Marítimo SC 2 : 5 AE Física D
Jogo 404
04-11-2017
17:00
AD Oeiras 6 : 1 A Alcobacense CD
Jogo 402
04-11-2017
18:00
AJ Salesiana 7 : 3 Sporting CP "B"
Jogo 406
04-11-2017
18:30
SC Marinhense 3 : 5 S Alenquer B
Jogo 407
04-11-2017
19:00
CD Boliqueime 2 : 4 HC "Os Tigres"
Jogo 405
04-11-2017
19:00
SL Benfica "B" 6 : 1 Candelária SC
Jogo 408
04-11-2017
21:15
Parede FC 5 : 7 HC Sintra
3ª Jornada
Jogo 409
11-11-2017
17:00
AJ Salesiana 8 : 3 Marítimo SC
Jogo 411
11-11-2017
18:00
A Alcobacense CD 4 : 9 SL Benfica "B"
Jogo 413
11-11-2017
18:00
S Alenquer B 5 : 3 CD Boliqueime
Jogo 410
11-11-2017
18:30
AE Física D 4 : 5 AD Oeiras
Jogo 415
11-11-2017
19:00
Sporting CP "B" 9 : 3 HC Sintra
Jogo 414
11-11-2017
21:00
HC "Os Tigres" 2 : 4 Parede FC
Jogo 412
11-11-2017
21:00
Candelária SC 3 : 7 SC Marinhense
4ª Jornada
Jogo 416
18-11-2017
17:00
Marítimo SC 5 : 4 Sporting CP "B"
Jogo 417
18-11-2017
18:00
AD Oeiras 4 : 4 AJ Salesiana
Jogo 419
18-11-2017
18:30
SC Marinhense 6 : 1 A Alcobacense CD
Jogo 420
18-11-2017
19:00
CD Boliqueime 2 : 4 Candelária SC
Jogo 418
18-11-2017
21:00
SL Benfica "B" 4 : 3 AE Física D
Jogo 422
18-11-2017
21:00
HC Sintra 1 : 3 HC "Os Tigres"
Jogo 421
18-11-2017
21:15
Parede FC 1 : 1 S Alenquer B
5ª Jornada
Jogo 424
25-11-2017
18:00
AJ Salesiana 2 : 1 SL Benfica "B"
Jogo 426
25-11-2017
18:00
A Alcobacense CD 2 : 1 CD Boliqueime
Jogo 428
25-11-2017
18:00
S Alenquer B 4 : 0 HC Sintra
Jogo 425
25-11-2017
18:30
AE Física D 3 : 1 SC Marinhense
Jogo 429
25-11-2017
19:00
Sporting CP "B" 4 : 2 HC "Os Tigres"
Jogo 427
25-11-2017
21:00
Candelária SC 1 : 1 Parede FC
Jogo 423
25-11-2017
21:30
Marítimo SC 3 : 7 AD Oeiras
6ª Jornada
Jogo 436
08-12-2017
18:00
HC "Os Tigres" 5 : 1 S Alenquer B
Jogo 435
09-12-2017
17:00
HC Sintra 4 : 0 Candelária SC
Jogo 431
09-12-2017
18:00
SL Benfica "B" 7 : 4 Marítimo SC
Jogo 432
09-12-2017
18:30
SC Marinhense 7 : 3 AJ Salesiana
Jogo 433
09-12-2017
19:00
CD Boliqueime 2 : 5 AE Física D
Jogo 434
09-12-2017
21:15
Parede FC 4 : 0 A Alcobacense CD
Jogo 430
10-12-2017
17:00
AD Oeiras 4 : 3 Sporting CP "B"
7ª Jornada
Jogo 443
13-12-2017
21:30
Sporting CP "B" 2 : 3 S Alenquer B
Jogo 441
16-12-2017
18:00
A Alcobacense CD 2 : 5 HC Sintra
Jogo 437
16-12-2017
18:00
AD Oeiras 4 : 4 SL Benfica "B"
Jogo 439
16-12-2017
18:00
AJ Salesiana 6 : 0 CD Boliqueime
Jogo 440
16-12-2017
18:30
AE Física D 1 : 3 Parede FC
Jogo 438
16-12-2017
20:00
Marítimo SC 3 : 4 SC Marinhense
Jogo 442
16-12-2017
21:00
Candelária SC 3 : 3 HC "Os Tigres"
8ª Jornada
Jogo 445
22-12-2017
21:30
SC Marinhense 6 : 3 AD Oeiras
Jogo 448
23-12-2017
18:00
HC Sintra 2 : 2 AE Física D
Jogo 449
23-12-2017
18:00
HC "Os Tigres" 7 : 2 A Alcobacense CD
Jogo 450
29-12-2017
21:30
S Alenquer B 4 : 1 Candelária SC
Jogo 446
30-12-2017
13:00
CD Boliqueime 3 : 6 Marítimo SC
Jogo 447
30-12-2017
21:15
Parede FC 2 : 3 AJ Salesiana
Jogo 444
09-01-2018
21:30
SL Benfica "B" 4 : 4 Sporting CP "B"
9ª Jornada
Jogo 451
13-01-2018
18:00
SL Benfica "B" 7 : 3 SC Marinhense
Jogo 452
13-01-2018
18:00
AD Oeiras 10 : 2 CD Boliqueime
Jogo 454
13-01-2018
18:00
AJ Salesiana 4 : 7 HC Sintra
Jogo 456
13-01-2018
18:00
A Alcobacense CD 4 : 9 S Alenquer B
Jogo 455
13-01-2018
18:30
AE Física D 5 : 2 HC "Os Tigres"
Jogo 457
13-01-2018
19:00
Sporting CP "B" 4 : 3 Candelária SC
Jogo 453
13-01-2018
20:00
Marítimo SC 2 : 4 Parede FC
10ª Jornada
Jogo 459
19-01-2018
21:00
CD Boliqueime 4 : 6 SL Benfica "B"
Jogo 461
20-01-2018
17:00
HC Sintra 6 : 3 Marítimo SC
Jogo 463
20-01-2018
18:00
S Alenquer B 3 : 0 AE Física D
Jogo 458
20-01-2018
18:30
SC Marinhense 5 : 2 Sporting CP "B"
Jogo 464
20-01-2018
21:00
Candelária SC 4 : 2 A Alcobacense CD
Jogo 462
20-01-2018
21:00
HC "Os Tigres" 6 : 4 AJ Salesiana
Jogo 460
20-01-2018
21:15
Parede FC 2 : 4 AD Oeiras
11ª Jornada
Jogo 466
27-01-2018
14:30
SL Benfica "B" 1 : 3 Parede FC
Jogo 467
27-01-2018
18:00
AD Oeiras 4 : 2 HC Sintra
Jogo 469
27-01-2018
18:00
AJ Salesiana 3 : 4 S Alenquer B
Jogo 470
27-01-2018
18:30
AE Física D 4 : 0 Candelária SC
Jogo 471
27-01-2018
19:00
Sporting CP "B" 6 : 1 A Alcobacense CD
Jogo 468
27-01-2018
20:00
Marítimo SC 4 : 4 HC "Os Tigres"
Jogo 465
27-01-2018
20:00
SC Marinhense 5 : 0 CD Boliqueime
12ª Jornada
Jogo 476
03-02-2018
17:00
S Alenquer B 4 : 5 Marítimo SC
Jogo 478
03-02-2018
18:00
A Alcobacense CD 2 : 7 AE Física D
Jogo 474
03-02-2018
18:00
HC Sintra 3 : 4 SL Benfica "B"
Jogo 472
03-02-2018
19:00
Sporting CP "B" 5 : 2 CD Boliqueime
Jogo 475
03-02-2018
21:00
HC "Os Tigres" 1 : 3 AD Oeiras
Jogo 477
03-02-2018
21:00
Candelária SC 4 : 6 AJ Salesiana
Jogo 473
03-02-2018
21:15
Parede FC 5 : 3 SC Marinhense
13ª Jornada
Jogo 481
16-02-2018
21:30
SL Benfica "B" 7 : 3 HC "Os Tigres"
Jogo 483
17-02-2018
17:00
Marítimo SC 5 : 3 Candelária SC
Jogo 484
17-02-2018
18:00
AJ Salesiana 5 : 0 A Alcobacense CD
Jogo 482
17-02-2018
18:00
AD Oeiras 7 : 2 S Alenquer B
Jogo 479
17-02-2018
18:00
Parede FC 5 : 2 CD Boliqueime
Jogo 480
17-02-2018
18:30
SC Marinhense 5 : 1 HC Sintra
Jogo 485
17-02-2018
18:30
AE Física D 4 : 5 Sporting CP "B"
14ª Jornada
Jogo 489
23-02-2018
21:00
SL Benfica "B" 6 : 4 S Alenquer B
Jogo 486
24-02-2018
18:00
AJ Salesiana 3 : 1 AE Física D
Jogo 487
24-02-2018
18:00
Marítimo SC 4 : 2 A Alcobacense CD
Jogo 488
24-02-2018
18:00
AD Oeiras 5 : 0 Candelária SC
Jogo 490
24-02-2018
18:30
SC Marinhense 7 : 5 HC "Os Tigres"
Jogo 491
24-02-2018
19:00
CD Boliqueime 2 : 2 HC Sintra
Jogo 492
24-02-2018
21:15
Parede FC 4 : 3 Sporting CP "B"
15ª Jornada
Jogo 494
03-03-2018
17:00
AE Física D 4 : 3 Marítimo SC
Jogo 495
03-03-2018
18:00
A Alcobacense CD 2 : 5 AD Oeiras
Jogo 497
03-03-2018
18:00
S Alenquer B 2 : 5 SC Marinhense
Jogo 499
03-03-2018
18:00
HC Sintra 1 : 1 Parede FC
Jogo 498
03-03-2018
21:00
HC "Os Tigres" 6 : 2 CD Boliqueime
Jogo 496
03-03-2018
21:00
Candelária SC 4 : 6 SL Benfica "B"
Jogo 493
07-03-2018
22:00
Sporting CP "B" 2 : 3 AJ Salesiana
16ª Jornada
Jogo 500
10-03-2018
17:00
Marítimo SC 6 : 2 AJ Salesiana
Jogo 501
10-03-2018
18:00
AD Oeiras 8 : 4 AE Física D
Jogo 506
10-03-2018
18:00
HC Sintra 3 : 2 Sporting CP "B"
Jogo 503
10-03-2018
18:30
SC Marinhense 8 : 1 Candelária SC
Jogo 504
10-03-2018
19:00
CD Boliqueime 2 : 3 S Alenquer B
Jogo 505
10-03-2018
21:15
Parede FC 2 : 2 HC "Os Tigres"
Jogo 502
17-03-2018
21:45
SL Benfica "B" 8 : 4 A Alcobacense CD
17ª Jornada
Jogo 507
24-03-2018
17:00
Sporting CP "B" 16 : 5 Marítimo SC
Jogo 508
24-03-2018
18:00
AJ Salesiana 2 : 2 AD Oeiras
Jogo 510
24-03-2018
18:00
A Alcobacense CD 4 : 5 SC Marinhense
Jogo 512
24-03-2018
18:00
S Alenquer B 4 : 4 Parede FC
Jogo 509
24-03-2018
18:30
AE Física D 4 : 2 SL Benfica "B"
Jogo 511
24-03-2018
21:00
Candelária SC 4 : 2 CD Boliqueime
Jogo 513
24-03-2018
21:00
HC "Os Tigres" 5 : 7 HC Sintra
18ª Jornada
Jogo 520
17-03-2018
21:00
HC "Os Tigres" 6 : 5 Sporting CP "B"
Jogo 515
30-03-2018
12:00
SL Benfica "B" 7 : 6 AJ Salesiana
Jogo 518
30-03-2018
20:30
Parede FC 3 : 2 Candelária SC
Jogo 514
31-03-2018
17:00
AD Oeiras 6 : 4 Marítimo SC
Jogo 519
31-03-2018
18:00
HC Sintra 6 : 4 S Alenquer B
Jogo 516
31-03-2018
18:30
SC Marinhense 5 : 3 AE Física D
Jogo 517
31-03-2018
19:00
CD Boliqueime 6 : 4 A Alcobacense CD
19ª Jornada
Jogo 524
07-04-2018
15:00
AE Física D 9 : 3 CD Boliqueime
Jogo 522
07-04-2018
17:00
Marítimo SC 2 : 3 SL Benfica "B"
Jogo 523
07-04-2018
18:00
AJ Salesiana 1 : 4 SC Marinhense
Jogo 527
07-04-2018
18:00
S Alenquer B 8 : 4 HC "Os Tigres"
Jogo 521
07-04-2018
19:00
Sporting CP "B" 4 : 4 AD Oeiras
Jogo 526
07-04-2018
21:00
Candelária SC 6 : 1 HC Sintra
Jogo 525
01-05-2018
18:00
A Alcobacense CD 3 : 3 Parede FC
20ª Jornada
Jogo 529
21-04-2018
17:00
SC Marinhense 10 : 4 Marítimo SC
Jogo 532
21-04-2018
18:00
HC Sintra 4 : 0 A Alcobacense CD
Jogo 534
21-04-2018
18:00
S Alenquer B 4 : 5 Sporting CP "B"
Jogo 530
21-04-2018
19:00
CD Boliqueime 3 : 9 AJ Salesiana
Jogo 528
21-04-2018
20:00
SL Benfica "B" 5 : 4 AD Oeiras
Jogo 533
21-04-2018
21:00
HC "Os Tigres" 1 : 1 Candelária SC
Jogo 531
21-04-2018
21:15
Parede FC 2 : 4 AE Física D
21ª Jornada
Jogo 540
25-04-2018
19:00
A Alcobacense CD 6 : 4 HC "Os Tigres"
Jogo 537
28-04-2018
17:00
Marítimo SC 7 : 4 CD Boliqueime
Jogo 538
28-04-2018
18:00
AJ Salesiana 2 : 5 Parede FC
Jogo 536
28-04-2018
18:00
AD Oeiras 2 : 5 SC Marinhense
Jogo 539
28-04-2018
18:30
AE Física D 5 : 6 HC Sintra
Jogo 541
28-04-2018
21:00
Candelária SC 4 : 1 S Alenquer B
Jogo 535
01-05-2018
17:00
Sporting CP "B" 4 : 6 SL Benfica "B"
22ª Jornada
Jogo 546
01-05-2018
21:00
HC "Os Tigres" 1 : 4 AE Física D
Jogo 544
05-05-2018
17:00
Parede FC 6 : 5 Marítimo SC
Jogo 545
05-05-2018
18:00
HC Sintra 1 : 5 AJ Salesiana
Jogo 542
05-05-2018
18:30
SC Marinhense 3 : 4 SL Benfica "B"
Jogo 543
05-05-2018
19:00
CD Boliqueime 0 : 3 AD Oeiras
Jogo 548
05-05-2018
21:00
Candelária SC 7 : 4 Sporting CP "B"
Jogo 547
06-05-2018
18:00
S Alenquer B 6 : 3 A Alcobacense CD
23ª Jornada
Jogo 554
09-05-2018
21:30
AE Física D 3 : 4 S Alenquer B
Jogo 550
12-05-2018
12:30
SL Benfica "B" 5 : 4 CD Boliqueime
Jogo 552
12-05-2018
17:00
Marítimo SC 3 : 5 HC Sintra
Jogo 553
12-05-2018
18:00
AJ Salesiana 2 : 3 HC "Os Tigres"
Jogo 551
12-05-2018
18:00
AD Oeiras 5 : 3 Parede FC
Jogo 555
12-05-2018
18:00
A Alcobacense CD 2 : 4 Candelária SC
Jogo 549
12-05-2018
19:00
Sporting CP "B" 6 : 5 SC Marinhense
24ª Jornada
Jogo 559
19-05-2018
17:00
HC "Os Tigres" 1 : 1 Marítimo SC
Jogo 560
19-05-2018
18:00
S Alenquer B 4 : 3 AJ Salesiana
Jogo 561
19-05-2018
18:00
Candelária SC 3 : 2 AE Física D
Jogo 562
19-05-2018
18:00
A Alcobacense CD 1 : 10 Sporting CP "B"
Jogo 558
19-05-2018
18:00
HC Sintra 7 : 4 AD Oeiras
Jogo 556
19-05-2018
19:00
CD Boliqueime 1 : 9 SC Marinhense
Jogo 557
19-05-2018
21:15
Parede FC 2 : 2 SL Benfica "B"
25ª Jornada
Jogo 563
23-05-2018
21:00
CD Boliqueime 1 : 8 Sporting CP "B"
Jogo 567
26-05-2018
17:00
Marítimo SC 10 : 8 S Alenquer B
Jogo 568
26-05-2018
18:00
AJ Salesiana 8 : 2 Candelária SC
Jogo 566
26-05-2018
18:00
AD Oeiras 7 : 3 HC "Os Tigres"
Jogo 569
26-05-2018
18:30
AE Física D 6 : 1 A Alcobacense CD
Jogo 564
26-05-2018
18:30
SC Marinhense 4 : 0 Parede FC
Jogo 565
26-05-2018
21:00
SL Benfica "B" 5 : 5 HC Sintra
26ª Jornada
Jogo 574
02-06-2018
17:00
Candelária SC 4 : 3 Marítimo SC
Jogo 575
02-06-2018
18:00
A Alcobacense CD 2 : 9 AJ Salesiana
Jogo 576
02-06-2018
18:00
Sporting CP "B" 5 : 2 AE Física D
Jogo 570
02-06-2018
18:00
CD Boliqueime 1 : 4 Parede FC
Jogo 571
02-06-2018
18:00
HC Sintra 2 : 3 SC Marinhense
Jogo 572
02-06-2018
18:00
HC "Os Tigres" 4 : 13 SL Benfica "B"
Jogo 573
02-06-2018
18:00
S Alenquer B 6 : 7 AD Oeiras
Toor

Patrocinador Oficial do Hóquei em Patins

1 SL Benfica "B" 61
2 SC Marinhense 57
3 AD Oeiras 55
4 Parede FC 46
5 AJ Salesiana 44
6 S Alenquer B 41
7 HC Sintra 40
8 Sporting CP "B" 38
9 AE Física D 37
10 Candelária SC 33
11 HC "Os Tigres" 32
12 Marítimo SC 26
13 A Alcobacense CD 10
14 CD Boliqueime 7