Juízes e Calculadores

2017

Resultados da Reciclagem

AP Alentejo

Ana Catarina Coelho de Azevedo
Ana Luisa Claro Catrapona Martins
Eduardo Manuel Correia Medeiro
Esmeralda Maria Viegas Calado Fonseca Loureiro
Helena Isabel Claro Fresco
Maria Antónia Gonçalves Costa Paulino
Maria Jacinta Susana Pires Leandro Catrapona
Rita Susana Pires Leandro Paiva

AP Aveiro

Joana Sofia Silva Pereira

AP Leiria

Ana Filomena Ângelo
Ana Paula Almeida
Ana Rita Bernardo Lopes Pires
Beatriz Paulino
Bruna Tatiana dos Santos Cruz Almeida
Cláudia Sofia Gonzaga Marques
Daniela Filipa Cerejo da Silva
Daniela Santos
Inês S. Fonseca Mateus
Inês Silva
Jessica Van Acker
João Luís Sousa
José Capinha
José Pires
Josefina Santos
Maria Manuela Ramos Oliveira
Marília Pedroso Cantante
Mónica Silva
Sandra Isabel F. Martins Pires
Sara Cristina Aldeia Azinheiro
Tânia Marisa Costa Gonçalves
Telma Fig. Antunes
Telma Sofia Santos Luís
Vanessa da Silva Garcia
Vera Marques
Vitor Pereira

AP Lisboa

Ana Catarina Alves Lança Branquinho
Ana Cristina Dias Marques
Ana Cristina Moura Rodrigues
Anabela Mineiro Jorge Pombeiro
Anabela Mineiro Jorge Pombeiro
Carlos Jorge Ribeiro Gregório
Cristina Marques
Deolinda Carneiro de Sousa
Diana Cunha Ascenção
Diana Cunha Ascenção
Fernando Teixeira Fernandes
Helena Maria de Oliveira Veloso
Helena Maria Dias Coelho Gouveia
Helena Maria Dias Coelho Gouveia
Hélia Patricia Pereira Afonso
Heliodoro Chainho Ascenção
Isabel Anjos do Céu Vieira D'Orey
Jessica F. V. De Lima Gomes
Joana Filipa Nunes do Nascimento
José Carlos Barros de Oliveira
José Manuel Ferreira
Ludmila Medina Coelho Pinto
Ludmila Melina Coelho Pinto
Mª Alexandra Cantante Gomes Madeira
Maria Cristina Costa Correia
Maria José F.V. Santos Gomes
Maria José Froufe Vilar Santos Gomes
Maria Lurdes Lúcio Firme Mota
Maria Teresa C. Marques Andrade
Odete Maria Dias Coelho Perpétuo
Paulo Alexandre Duarte Pereira Pombeiro
Sandra Sofia Mauricio Oliveira Salvador
Tatiana Priscila Coelho Pinto
Tatiana Priscila Coelho Pinto
Teresa Maria Arbués Moreira da Costa Pessoa
Vitor Manuel Maria Alves da Conceição

AP Madeira

Ana Luísa Loja Silva
Francisco José Barreto de Figueiredo

AP Minho

Diogo Soares Vilar
Helena Cristina Pereira Fernandes
Maria Assunção Sousa Alves
Marta Sofia Rodrigues Baptista
Vera Mónica Novais Pires

AP Ponta Delgada

Álvaro Rocha
Ana Fraga
Anabela Medeiros Carreiro
Andreia Ambrósio
Andreia Martins
Bianca Ambrósio
Carina Cabral
Carlos Luz
Carolina Borges
Carolina Borges
Celina Vieira
Cintia Viegas
Cláudia Isaac
Claudia Rafaela Pereira Correia
Emanuel de Jesus Couto Rosa
Emanuel Rosa
Florinda Ponte
Florinda Ponte
Geraldo Andrade
Gilda Vieira
Isabel Caetano
José Filipe Viegas
José Viegas
Letícia Carreiro
Lia Moreira
Linda Cabral
Mª João Borges
Mafalda Medeiros
Maria Manuela Borges
Neuza Fernandes
Nuno Tavares
Patrícia Silva
Patrícia Silva
Rafaela Peixoto
Rodrigo Coelho
Silvia Catarina Silva Sousa
Sílvia Sousa
Sofia Medeiros
Susana Coutinho
Susana Coutinho
Tânia Gonçalves
Tânia Ponte
Tatiana Lopes
Tatiana Travassos
Telma Crisália Matos Martins Luz
Telmo Ferreira
Vera Silva

AP Porto

Ana Pinto
Ana Queirós
Ana Rita Tavares
Ana Santos
António Matos
António Pedro Balazeiro Cascão Craveiro
Bárbara Sofia Gião Matos Santos Silva
Carlos Resende
Cátia Mota
Célia Araújo
César Mendes
Claudia Leiros Rocha
Claudia Marlene Moreira
Claúdia Martins
Claúdia Nunes
Cláudia Virginia da Silva Pinto Nunes
Daniela Gregório
Diana Gião
Diana Isabel Simões Leal Ribeiro
Diana Rute Gião de Matos Pinheiro
Dora Fernanda Nascimento Cunha Craveiro
Edéria Moreira
Elisa Pereira
Elisabete Brunilde Sousa Ramos
Eurico José Gonçalves Guerreiro
Fátima Pinto
Fernando Miguel Pinto Ribeiro
Helena Paula Baptista Lomba Viana
Helga Marques
Helga Raquel da Fonseca Marques
Henrique Costa
Hugo Chapouto
Joana Magalhães
Luís Filipe Gomes Sereno
Luís Miguel Runa Gomes
Luisa Correia de Sousa
Maria Inês Mendes Amado
Maria João Lopes Rodrigues Gomes
Marta Chapouto
Marta Inês Gomes Gonçalves Passos
Miguel Ribeiro
Nuno Gonçalo Braga Pinto Santos
Pedro Filipe de Oliveira Queirós
Pedro Ribeiro
Porfírio Lago
Rui Outeiro
Salomé Sousa
Sandra Leiroz
Sandra Maria Nogueira Almeida Monteiro
Sérgio Moreira
Susana Alexandra Aureliano Carvalhinho
Tiago Rocha
Vânia Sousa
Verónica Daniela Ramos Gomes
Verónica Gomes

AP Ribatejo

Bernardete da Cruz Simões Silva
Claudia Cruz Simões Silva
Daniel Silva Pereira
Jessica de Jesus Ferreira
Joana Bernardes Mafra
Margarida Maria Casa Nova Rodrigues
Nádia Catarina Simões Faria
Paulo Jorge Ferreira Brás

AP Setubal

Andreia Cristina Conceição Geraldo Cabral
Augusto António Gomes Carvalho
Benvinda Duarte dos Santos Mourinho Guerreiro
Bruno Alexandre Lobo Costa
Bruno Miguel Oliveira Novais
Carla Sofia Martinho Ferreira
Carlos Alberto Ferreira Marques
Célia Maria Pacheco Medeiros
Cristiana Ribeiro Romba
Cristina Augusta Caçador Oliveira
Flávia Alexandra Violas Silva
Joana Isabel Flores Guerreiro
Joaquim Grácio Ribeiro
José António Lucas Quintela
José Augusto de Oliveira Correia
Luís Filipe Santos Rodrigues
Maria Emília Salsinha Correia
Maria João Avó Bilro Custódio
Patrícia Maria Lamas Seixas
Rafaela Gregório
Raquel Mónica Salsinha Correia Pires
Raquel Mónica Salsinha Correia Pires
Ricardo Nuno do Carmo Pimenta Araújo
Rute Isabel Silva Iria
Rute Isabel Simão Meira Cardoso
Rute Isabel Simão Meira Cardoso
Sara Inês Cardoso Carmelo
Sara Luísa Gonçalves Pereira de Almeida
Sofia Lúcia Correia da Silva
Sónia Alexandra Conceição Geraldo
Sónia Margarida Palmeiro Paliotes
Sónia Margarida Palmeiro Paliotes
Tânia Vanessa Afonso G. Carvalho Jorge
Vanessa Alexandra Ribeiro da Silva
Vera Lúcia Pereira G. de Almeida Pires
Vítor Martins
RCSkates

Patrocinador Oficial da Patinagem Artística