Juízes e Cronometristas

Associação Patinagem da Madeira

Adelaide João Teixeira de Oliveira
Alipio Silva
Andreia Marlene Gonçalves Canha
Bruno Fabiano Gouveia Rego
Cristina Vanessa Abreu Ramos
Glória Maria Ramos Pereira
João Filipe Freitas
José Emanuel Marote Mendonça
José Luis de Sousa da Silva
Luisa Ornelas
Marco António Pequeneza Gonçalves
Maria José
Martinho Ramos
Mónica Andreia Abreu Ramos
Nuno Frankelim Ferreira Duarte
Rodrigo Manuel Andrade Caires
Rogério Fernandes de Azevedo
Rui Ornelas
Sandro Miguel Gonçalves Canha
Teresa Gonçalves
Tiago Mauricio Gonçalves Fernandes

Associação Patinagem de Aveiro

Ana Isabel Tavares Melo
Ana Luisa Andrade Salgado
Carla Maria da Silva Jorge Nunes
Carlos Manuel Alves de Sousa
Cristiana Filipa Abreu Pacheco
Daisy Ferreira
Diana Marlene Pires Marques
Filipa Ramos Carvalho de Oliveira
Inês Pires Correia Dias
João António Tavares Afonso
Luis Miguel Santos Castro
Maria da Conceição de Oliveira Homem
Maria Miguel Homem Seabra
Nelson Roger Coelho Resende
Pedro Alexandre Barbosa Reis Almeida Nunes
Rosa Marilia Rodrigues Pinto Resende
Sara Cristina de Melo Amorim
Vera Sandra Montenegro Osório da Vinha

Associação Patinagem de Lisboa

Abílio Lopes
João Paulo Rodrigues Pereira
Maria João
Rogério Marques
Rogério Marques Mendes
Rui Miguel Neves
Susana Vieira

Associação Patinagem de Ponta Delgada

Adriana Almeida Revoredo
Anabela Medeiros Carreiro
Débora Duarte Lima Chaves
Florinda de Fátima Ponte Viveiros Ponte
Maria Eduarda Lima Costa Chaves
Mariana Rego Viveiros
Nélia Fátima Rego Benevides Melo
Odete Luisa Câmara Azevedo
Sandra de Jesus Rebelo Almeida Revoredo
Sandra Patricia da Ponte Cabaral Alves
Sofia Tavares de Melo Ferreira Costa
Vicente Correira Alves Alves

Associação Patinagem de Setubal

Helena Isabel Baião Leal Folques
Maria Armanda Baião Leal Folques

Associação Patinagem do Algarve

Ana Cecília de Brito Costa Godinho F. Nagiller
Ana Julia Lapa Mourinho Oliveira
Andreia Filipa Dias da Glória
Carlos Manuel Prudência Dias
Carlos Miguel Rosado Batista
Davide Fonseca Bravo
Maria Dulce da Rosa Oliveira
Maria José Gonçalves Dias Bento Ponte
Maria Madalena Fonseca Bravo
Patricia Alexandra Pimenta Leal
Paulo Alexandre Coelho Bitoque
Paulo José Pereira Ferrolho
Pedro Alexandre Ribeiro Delgado
Rita Adriano Batista

Associação Patinagem do Pico

Carlos Silva
Cristina Goulart
Duarte Neves
Elsa Nunes
Sandra Jorge
Sara Silva
Sónia Goulart

Associação Patinagem Ilha Terceira

Adriana Aguiar
Ana Melo
Armanda Soares
Dalila Areias
Fernando Aguiar
Ilia Lourenço
Isménia Alves
Maria Lopes
Maria Manuela Ferreira
Milton Martins
Patricia Carla Ferreira
Pedro Simas
Rute Lourenço
Sandro Ferreira
Silvia Simas
Sónia Fernandes
Susana Sales