Recordes

ESTRADA

MARATONA FEM.
31.ago.2014 Geisingen-Alemenha Andreia Canha (Selecção Nacional) 1,12,25,909
MARATONA MASC.
15.set.2012 San Benedetto Del Tronto Diogo Marreiros (Selecção Nacional) 1,01,54,260
100 FEM.
5.mai.2012 Furadouro-Ovar Maia Batista (C.D.E. Internacional Algarve) 00,12,590
100 MASC.
5.mai.2012 Furadouro-Ovar Noé Marreiros (J.C. Aljezurense) 00,12,033
200 FEM.
6.ago.2010 S.Benedetto del Tronto Marta Nunes (Selecção Nacional) 00,19,487
200 MASC.
28.jul.2014 Geisingen-Alemenha Ricardo Esteves (Selecção Nacional) 00,17,206
300 FEM.
27.abr.2002 Estarreja Nicole Silva (C.D.Ribeirense) 00,28,90
300 MASC.
27.abr.2002 Estarreja Marcelo Macedo (C.P. Madalena) 00,25,41
500 FEM.
Marta Nunes (Selecção Nacional) 00,44,324
500 MASC.
31.ago.2014 Geisingen-Alemenha Diogo Marreiros (Selecção Nacional) 00,40,427
750 FEM.
25.mai.1996 Leiria Vanessa Chaves (C.S.C.B. Sucesso) 01,53,98
750 MASC.
25.mai.1996 Leiria João Azevedo (C.P. Beja) 01,41,99
1000 C/R Equipas FEM.
31.mar.2001 Sines C.C.D. Veiros 02,00,25
1000 C/R Equipas MASC.
31.mar.2001 Sines Roller Lagos C.P. 01,52,24
1000 FEM.
6.ago.2000 Colombia Célia Gonçalves (C.P. Madalena) 01,39,30
1000 MASC.
14.set.2001 França Marcelo Macedo (C.P. Madalena) 01,26,290
1500 C/R Equipas FEM.
30.jul.1999 Pico C.D. Ribeirense 02,41,54
1500 C/R Equipas MASC.
30.jul.1999 Pico C.P. Cabo da Praia 02,26,55
1500 FEM.
23.mai.2002 França Célia Gonçalves (C.P. Madalena) 02,28,08
1500 MASC.
4.set.1998 Espanha Tiago Silveira (G.C.Sines) 02,12,38
2000 Americana FEM.
21.jun.1998 Pardilhó Roller Lagos C.P. 04,14,92
2000 Americana MASC.
21.jun.1998 Pardilhó C.D.Ribeirense 04,05,38
3000 Americana FEM.
11.jul.1998 Lisboa/Belém (C/E) Selecção Nacional 05,05,31
3000 Americana MASC.
12.mai.2013 Arrotinha / Estarreja Diogo Casimiro, Rui José e Tomás Rocha (Roller Lagos C.P.) 05,06,072
3000 FEM.
23.jul.2002 França Célia Gonçalves (C.P. Madalena) 04,55,00
3000 MASC.
17.jul.2002 França David Pedro (Roller Lagos C.P.) 04,58,38
5000 Americana FEM.
31.ago.2014 Geisingen-Alemenha Glória Pereira, Marta Nunes e Andreia Canha (Seleção Nacional) 07,24,543
5000 Americana MASC.
28.abr.2001 França Seleção Nacional 05,44,330
5000 FEM.
Natália Bernardino (Vasco da Gama) 09,09,64
5000 MASC.
16.jul.2000 João Calado (Roller Lagos C.P.) 08,07,60
8000 FEM.
23.jul.1994 Batalha Patricia Borges (G.D.S. Cascais) 17,27,33
8000 MASC.
17.jun.1905 Cascais Ricardo Hermenegildo (G.C.Sines) 16,36,10
10000 FEM.
31.ago.2014 Geisingen-Alemenha Andreia Canha (Selecção Nacional) 15,13,794
10000 MASC.
31.ago.2014 Geisingen-Alemenha Martyn Dias (Selecção Nacional) 13,22,421
15000 FEM.
10.jun.2007 Válega Patricia Leal (Roller Lagos C.P.) 28,17,509
15000 MASC.
Espanha Hugo Mendonça (A.C. Cacém) 25,18,72
20000 FEM.
24.mai.2009 Lagos Marta Nunes (C.P. Beja) 43,35,639
20000 MASC.
10.jun.2013 Zambujeira do Mar Diogo Marreiros (Roller Lagos C.P.) 32,43,12
21000 FEM
21.jan.1995 Olhão Patricia Borges (G.D.S. Cascais) 44,40,37
21000 MASC.
21.jan.1995 Olhão Ricardo Hermenegildo (G.C. Sines) 42,00,06
25000 FEM.
24.jan.1998 Lagos Sara Adriano (Roller Lagos C.P.) 54,56,67
25000 MASC.
14.dez.1996 Alverca Ricardo Duarte (G.D.A. Lagos) 50,17,98
30000 FEM.
30.jan.1994 Sines Sara Brak-Lamy (H.C. Leiria) 01,11,15,31
30000 MASC.
12.jul.1998 Belém (C/E) João Calado (Roller Lagos C.P.) 55,33,98
40000 FEM.
29.nov.1998 Belém Marta Nunes (C.P. Beja) 01,50,02,95
40000 MASC
27.fev.1994 Sines Hugo Mendonça (A.C. Cacém) 01,30,35,28
42000 MASC.
18.dez.1994 Olhão Carlos Batista (G.D.A. Lagos) 1,21,58,39
50000 MASC.
25.fev.1995 Beja Hugo Mendonça (A.C. Cacém) 1,41,18,09

PISTA

80 FEM.
1980 Ana Brinco (A.A. Amadora) 00,15,10
80 MASC.
1980 Rui Lopes (C.D. Paço D'Arcos) 00,14,08
100 FEM.
21.jun.1998 Serpa Neuza Azevedo (C.D. Ribeirense) 00,14,36
100 MASC.
12.ago.2002 Serpa João Santos (C.P.Serpa) 00,10,821
160 FEM.
1980 Paula Faustino (C.D.Beja) 00,28,02
160 MASC.
1980 Manuel Costa (S.C.M. Aljustrelense) 00,25,05
200 C/R Lançado FEM.
6.jul.2013 Almere/Holanda Marta Nunes (Selecção Nacional) 00,16,774
200 C/R Lançado MASC.
6.jul.2013 Almere/Holanda Martyn Dias (Selecção Nacional) 00,15,756
200 FEM.
20.abr.1996 Serpa Vanessa Chaves (C.S.C.B. Sucesso) 00,29,79
200 MASC.
1.fev.1997 Canelas Ricardo Duarte (G.D.A.Lagos) 00,25,64
300 FEM.
26.jul.2015 Woergl-Austria Carolina Ferreira (Selcção Nacional) 00,27,519
300 MASC.
2.jul.2011 Canelas Ricardo Esteves (A.D.A. Canelas) 00,24,300
400 FEM.
24.mai.1980 PAREDE Anabela Cançado (S.L. Benfica) 01,06,03
400 MASC.
1980 Vitor Silva (G.C. Tavira) 01,00,06
500 FEM.
26.jul.2015 Wörgl - Áustria Andreia Canha (Selecção Nacional) 00,44,206
500 MASC.
30.jul.2014 Geisingen-Alemanha Diogo Marreiros (Selecção Nacional) 00,39,814
1000 Americana FEM.
24.mai.1998 Serpa Roller Lagos C.P. 02,10,05
1000 Americana MASC.
24.mai.1998 Serpa C.D. Ribeirense 02,24,26
1000 FEM.
30.jul.2014 Geisingen/Alemanha Andreia Canha (Seleção Nacional) 01,26,516
1000 MASC.
26.jul.2015 Woergl-Austria Martyn Dias (Seleção Nacional) 01,18,429
1500 C/R Equipas FEM.
8.ago.1998 Lagos C.P. Cabo Praia 02,42,79
1500 C/R Equipas MASC.
8.ago.1998 Lagos Roller Lagos C.P. 02,21,99
1500 FEM.
1.jun.2002 Canelas Célia Gonçalves (C.P. Madalena) 02,30,100
1500 MASC.
21.jun.1997 Serpa Ricardo Duarte (Roller Lagos C.P.) 02,04,34
2000 Americana FEM.
8.jun.1997 Serpa C.D. Ribeirense 04,06,39
2000 Americana MASC.
13.abr.1997 Serpa C.P.Beja 04,01,30
2000 FEM.
18.ago.2002 Serpa Cláudia Gil (C.P. Cabo Praia) 03,41,663
2000 MASC.
13.ago.2002 Serpa Ruben Jorge (C.P. Cabo Praia) 03,31,292
3000 Americana FEM.
30.jul.2014 Geisingen-Alemanha Glória Pereira, Marta Nunes e Andreia Canha (Selecção Nacional) 04,16,564
3000 Americana MASC.
30.jul.2014 Geisingen-Alemanha Nuno Pacheco, Tomás Rocha e Miguel Bravo (Selecção Nacional) 03,56,216
3000 FEM.
7.jul.2015 Geisingen-Alemanha Carolina Ferreira (C.D. Escola Internacional Algarve) 04,40,838
3000 MASC.
13.jul.2013 Geisingen-Alemanha Miguel Bravo (Seleçaão Nacional) 04,21,010
5000 Americana FEM.
26.jun.1999 Serpa C.P. Cabo da Praia 06,11,94
5000 Americana MASC.
21.jul.2002 França Seleção Nacional 05,44,330
5000 FEM.
26.jul.2015 Woergl-Austria Carolina Ferreira (Selecção Nacional) 07,49,339
5000 MASC.
30.jul.2014 Geisingen-Alemanha Tomás Rocha (Selecção Nacional) 06,59,359
8000 FEM.
9.jul.1994 Serpa Patricia Borges (G.D.S. Cascais) 18,22,76
8000 MASC.
18.jun.1905 Serpa Mario Fonte (G.C. Sines) 16,18,89
10000 Americana MASC.
2.jun.2002 Canelas C.P. Cabo da Praia 15,20,806
10000 FEM.
30.jul.2014 Geisingen-Alemanha Andreia Canha (Selecção Nacional) 15,09,388
10000 MASC.
28.jun.2014 Lagos Martyn Dias (Roller Lagos C.P.) 15,13,099
15000 FEM.
4.jul.2009 Canelas Marta Nunes (C.P.Beja) 29,08,415
15000 MASC.
30.jul.2014 Geisingen-Alemanha Diogo Marreiros (Selecção Nacional) 21,31,399
20000 MASC.
8.ago.1998 Lagos Ricardo Duarte (Roller Lagos C.P.) 35,08,81