Campeonato Nacional de Sub-13

Prova Zonal
Prova Regional
Apuramento de campeão
A
B
C
D
1ª jornada
Jogo 2038
17-02-2018
15:00
S Alenquer B 1 : 2 HC "Os Tigres"
Jogo 2039
17-02-2018
20:30
AE Física D 3 : 2 Sporting CP
Jogo 2040
18-02-2018
12:00
HC Turquel 3 : 1 AA Coimbra
2ª jornada
Jogo 2041
24-02-2018
11:00
HC "Os Tigres" 0 : 0 AE Física D
Jogo 2043
24-02-2018
15:00
Sporting CP 3 : 0 HC Turquel
Jogo 2042
25-02-2018
12:00
AA Coimbra 1 : 2 S Alenquer B
3ª jornada
Jogo 2044
03-03-2018
16:00
HC Turquel 1 : 1 HC "Os Tigres"
Jogo 2045
03-03-2018
19:00
AE Física D 6 : 2 S Alenquer B
Jogo 2046
04-03-2018
10:30
AA Coimbra 1 : 1 Sporting CP
4ª jornada
Jogo 2047
10-03-2018
15:00
HC "Os Tigres" 0 : 0 Sporting CP
Jogo 2048
10-03-2018
15:00
S Alenquer B 4 : 4 HC Turquel
Jogo 2049
10-03-2018
20:30
AE Física D 11 : 3 AA Coimbra
5ª jornada
Jogo 2050
17-03-2018
12:15
HC "Os Tigres" 3 : 0 AA Coimbra
Jogo 2051
17-03-2018
15:00
Sporting CP 3 : 0 S Alenquer B
Jogo 2052
17-03-2018
15:30
HC Turquel 5 : 5 AE Física D
6ª jornada
Jogo 2053
06-04-2018
21:00
HC "Os Tigres" 4 : 2 S Alenquer B
Jogo 2055
07-04-2018
15:00
AA Coimbra 3 : 0 HC Turquel
Jogo 2054
11-04-2018
20:00
Sporting CP 4 : 7 AE Física D
7ª jornada
Jogo 2056
14-04-2018
15:00
AE Física D 2 : 1 HC "Os Tigres"
Jogo 2057
14-04-2018
15:00
S Alenquer B 1 : 0 AA Coimbra
Jogo 2058
14-04-2018
15:00
HC Turquel 2 : 6 Sporting CP
8ª jornada
Jogo 2060
21-04-2018
15:00
S Alenquer B 3 : 7 AE Física D
Jogo 2059
21-04-2018
19:00
HC "Os Tigres" 1 : 3 HC Turquel
Jogo 2061
22-04-2018
10:30
Sporting CP 1 : 1 AA Coimbra
9ª jornada
Jogo 2063
25-04-2018
12:00
HC Turquel 6 : 3 S Alenquer B
Jogo 2064
28-04-2018
15:00
AA Coimbra 4 : 1 AE Física D
Jogo 2062
28-04-2018
15:00
Sporting CP 0 : 0 HC "Os Tigres"
10ª jornada
Jogo 2065
05-05-2018
15:00
AA Coimbra 0 : 2 HC "Os Tigres"
Jogo 2066
05-05-2018
15:00
S Alenquer B 1 : 3 Sporting CP
Jogo 2067
05-05-2018
15:00
AE Física D 2 : 6 HC Turquel
Toor Azemad

Patrocinadores Oficiais do Hóquei em Patins

1 AE Física D 20
2 Sporting CP 16
3 HC "Os Tigres" 16
4 HC Turquel 15
5 AA Coimbra 8
6 S Alenquer B 7