Campeonato Nacional Feminino

Fase Regional
Fase Final
Fase Final B
Norte
Sul
1ª Jornada
Jogo 1252
04-11-2018
15:00
AA Coimbra 10 : 2 AF Arazede
Jogo 1253
04-11-2018
19:00
CH Carvalhos 12 : 0 ACD Vila Boa do Bispo
Jogo 1254
04-11-2018
19:00
CA Feira 2 : 2 AD Sanjoanense
2ª Jornada
Jogo 1257
10-11-2018
15:00
AD Sanjoanense 4 : 4 C Infante Sagres
Jogo 1256
10-11-2018
17:00
ACD Vila Boa do Bispo 2 : 4 CA Feira
Jogo 1255
10-11-2018
17:30
AF Arazede 0 : 9 CH Carvalhos
3ª Jornada
Jogo 1260
11-11-2018
18:00
C Infante Sagres 3 : 1 ACD Vila Boa do Bispo
Jogo 1258
11-11-2018
19:00
CA Feira 6 : 1 AF Arazede
Jogo 1259
11-11-2018
19:00
CH Carvalhos 1 : 5 AA Coimbra
4ª Jornada
Jogo 1261
17-11-2018
17:30
AF Arazede 2 : 4 C Infante Sagres
Jogo 1263
17-11-2018
21:00
ACD Vila Boa do Bispo 1 : 5 AD Sanjoanense
Jogo 1262
18-11-2018
17:30
AA Coimbra 9 : 0 CA Feira
5ª Jornada
Jogo 1264
24-11-2018
15:00
AD Sanjoanense 4 : 2 AF Arazede
Jogo 1265
25-11-2018
18:00
C Infante Sagres 0 : 2 AA Coimbra
Jogo 1266
25-11-2018
19:00
CA Feira 2 : 5 CH Carvalhos
6ª Jornada
Jogo 1269
08-12-2018
18:00
CH Carvalhos 4 : 0 C Infante Sagres
Jogo 1268
08-12-2018
19:00
AA Coimbra 5 : 1 AD Sanjoanense
Jogo 1267
09-02-2019
17:30
AF Arazede 3 : 2 ACD Vila Boa do Bispo
7ª Jornada
Jogo 1271
09-12-2018
17:00
AD Sanjoanense 2 : 4 CH Carvalhos
Jogo 1272
09-12-2018
18:00
C Infante Sagres 2 : 2 CA Feira
Jogo 1270
16-12-2018
17:00
ACD Vila Boa do Bispo 0 : 9 AA Coimbra
8ª Jornada
Jogo 1275
22-12-2018
15:00
AD Sanjoanense 1 : 1 CA Feira
Jogo 1274
22-12-2018
17:00
ACD Vila Boa do Bispo 1 : 4 CH Carvalhos
Jogo 1273
22-12-2018
17:30
AF Arazede 1 : 10 AA Coimbra
9ª Jornada
Jogo 1276
05-01-2019
15:00
CH Carvalhos 10 : 1 AF Arazede
Jogo 1277
05-01-2019
17:00
CA Feira 6 : 1 ACD Vila Boa do Bispo
Jogo 1278
05-01-2019
18:00
C Infante Sagres 1 : 2 AD Sanjoanense
10ª Jornada
Jogo 1280
06-01-2019
15:00
AA Coimbra 2 : 4 CH Carvalhos
Jogo 1281
06-01-2019
16:00
ACD Vila Boa do Bispo 2 : 6 C Infante Sagres
Jogo 1279
06-01-2019
17:30
AF Arazede 0 : 5 CA Feira
11ª Jornada
Jogo 1284
19-01-2019
15:00
AD Sanjoanense 6 : 2 ACD Vila Boa do Bispo
Jogo 1283
20-01-2019
17:00
CA Feira 6 : 7 AA Coimbra
Jogo 1282
20-01-2019
18:00
C Infante Sagres 6 : 1 AF Arazede
12ª Jornada
Jogo 1285
26-01-2019
17:30
AF Arazede 1 : 6 AD Sanjoanense
Jogo 1286
27-01-2019
18:00
AA Coimbra 8 : 1 C Infante Sagres
Jogo 1287
27-01-2019
19:00
CH Carvalhos 1 : 2 CA Feira
13ª Jornada
Jogo 1288
12-01-2019
17:00
ACD Vila Boa do Bispo 3 : 0 AF Arazede
Jogo 1289
09-02-2019
17:30
AD Sanjoanense 1 : 3 AA Coimbra
Jogo 1290
10-02-2019
18:00
C Infante Sagres 3 : 2 CH Carvalhos
14ª Jornada
Jogo 1292
16-02-2019
18:00
CH Carvalhos 2 : 1 AD Sanjoanense
Jogo 1293
16-02-2019
18:00
CA Feira 2 : 3 C Infante Sagres
Jogo 1291
23-02-2019
18:00
AA Coimbra 4 : 0 ACD Vila Boa do Bispo
Toor Azemad

Patrocinadores Oficiais do Hóquei em Patins

1 AA Coimbra 33
2 CH Carvalhos 27
3 C Infante Sagres 20
4 AD Sanjoanense 18
5 CA Feira 18
6 ACD Vila Boa do Bispo 3
7 AF Arazede 3