Campeonato Nacional da II Divisão

Fase Regional
Norte
Sul
1ª Jornada
Jogo 190
13-10-2018
15:00
Famalicense AC 6 : 4 HC Maia
Jogo 189
13-10-2018
18:00
CH Carvalhos 4 : 2 AD Sanjoanense
Jogo 185
13-10-2018
18:30
CDCJ Pacense 2 : 1 HA Cambra
Jogo 186
13-10-2018
18:30
CD Póvoa 5 : 4 AA Coimbra
Jogo 187
13-10-2018
19:00
Valença HC 9 : 3 CI Sagres
Jogo 191
13-10-2018
21:00
FC Porto "B" 3 : 2 AA Espinho
Jogo 188
13-10-2018
21:00
CRPF Lavra 2 : 3 AD "Os Limianos"
2ª Jornada
Jogo 196
20-10-2018
17:30
AD Sanjoanense 2 : 1 CRPF Lavra
Jogo 197
20-10-2018
18:00
HC Maia 4 : 4 CH Carvalhos
Jogo 192
20-10-2018
18:00
HA Cambra 5 : 3 FC Porto "B"
Jogo 194
20-10-2018
18:00
CI Sagres 2 : 3 CD Póvoa
Jogo 198
20-10-2018
18:30
AA Espinho 5 : 1 Famalicense AC
Jogo 195
20-10-2018
21:30
AD "Os Limianos" 4 : 4 Valença HC
Jogo 193
21-10-2018
18:30
AA Coimbra 6 : 5 CDCJ Pacense
3ª Jornada
Jogo 205
27-10-2018
15:00
FC Porto "B" 6 : 4 Famalicense AC
Jogo 204
27-10-2018
18:00
CH Carvalhos 3 : 1 AA Espinho
Jogo 199
27-10-2018
18:00
HA Cambra 4 : 0 AA Coimbra
Jogo 200
27-10-2018
18:30
CDCJ Pacense 8 : 4 CI Sagres
Jogo 201
27-10-2018
18:30
CD Póvoa 3 : 5 AD "Os Limianos"
Jogo 202
27-10-2018
19:00
Valença HC 5 : 5 AD Sanjoanense
Jogo 203
27-10-2018
21:00
CRPF Lavra 3 : 1 HC Maia
4ª Jornada
Jogo 208
03-11-2018
17:00
AD "Os Limianos" 3 : 2 CDCJ Pacense
Jogo 209
03-11-2018
17:30
AD Sanjoanense 4 : 4 CD Póvoa
Jogo 210
03-11-2018
18:00
HC Maia 8 : 6 Valença HC
Jogo 207
03-11-2018
18:00
CI Sagres 3 : 3 HA Cambra
Jogo 206
03-11-2018
18:30
AA Coimbra 5 : 5 FC Porto "B"
Jogo 211
03-11-2018
18:30
AA Espinho 5 : 3 CRPF Lavra
Jogo 212
14-11-2018
21:30
Famalicense AC 4 : 4 CH Carvalhos
5ª Jornada
Jogo 214
10-11-2018
18:00
HA Cambra 2 : 1 AD "Os Limianos"
Jogo 215
10-11-2018
18:30
CDCJ Pacense 2 : 5 AD Sanjoanense
Jogo 216
10-11-2018
18:30
CD Póvoa 5 : 4 HC Maia
Jogo 213
10-11-2018
18:30
AA Coimbra 5 : 6 CI Sagres
Jogo 217
10-11-2018
19:00
Valença HC 4 : 4 AA Espinho
Jogo 218
10-11-2018
21:00
CRPF Lavra 5 : 3 Famalicense AC
Jogo 219
11-11-2018
20:00
FC Porto "B" 3 : 6 CH Carvalhos
6ª Jornada
Jogo 221
17-11-2018
17:00
AD "Os Limianos" 5 : 3 AA Coimbra
Jogo 222
17-11-2018
17:30
AD Sanjoanense 5 : 1 HA Cambra
Jogo 223
17-11-2018
18:00
HC Maia 5 : 4 CDCJ Pacense
Jogo 220
17-11-2018
18:00
CI Sagres 6 : 4 FC Porto "B"
Jogo 226
17-11-2018
19:00
CH Carvalhos 8 : 7 CRPF Lavra
Jogo 224
17-11-2018
19:00
AA Espinho 8 : 2 CD Póvoa
Jogo 225
17-11-2018
21:00
Famalicense AC 2 : 3 Valença HC
7ª Jornada
Jogo 229
24-11-2018
18:00
HA Cambra 6 : 2 HC Maia
Jogo 227
24-11-2018
18:00
CI Sagres 5 : 3 AD "Os Limianos"
Jogo 228
24-11-2018
18:30
AA Coimbra 2 : 7 AD Sanjoanense
Jogo 230
24-11-2018
18:30
CDCJ Pacense 7 : 4 AA Espinho
Jogo 231
24-11-2018
18:30
CD Póvoa 2 : 7 Famalicense AC
Jogo 232
24-11-2018
19:00
Valença HC 3 : 1 CH Carvalhos
Jogo 233
24-11-2018
21:00
FC Porto "B" 6 : 2 CRPF Lavra
8ª Jornada
Jogo 234
01-12-2018
17:00
AD "Os Limianos" 2 : 4 FC Porto "B"
Jogo 235
01-12-2018
17:30
AD Sanjoanense 7 : 4 CI Sagres
Jogo 236
01-12-2018
18:00
HC Maia 5 : 3 AA Coimbra
Jogo 239
01-12-2018
18:00
CH Carvalhos 2 : 2 CD Póvoa
Jogo 237
01-12-2018
18:30
AA Espinho 3 : 5 HA Cambra
Jogo 238
01-12-2018
21:00
Famalicense AC 3 : 2 CDCJ Pacense
Jogo 240
01-12-2018
21:00
CRPF Lavra 5 : 5 Valença HC
9ª Jornada
Jogo 247
08-12-2018
15:00
FC Porto "B" 1 : 3 Valença HC
Jogo 241
08-12-2018
17:00
AD "Os Limianos" 2 : 3 AD Sanjoanense
Jogo 242
08-12-2018
18:00
CI Sagres 5 : 6 HC Maia
Jogo 244
08-12-2018
18:00
HA Cambra 2 : 1 Famalicense AC
Jogo 245
08-12-2018
18:30
CDCJ Pacense 7 : 6 CH Carvalhos
Jogo 246
08-12-2018
18:30
CD Póvoa 2 : 1 CRPF Lavra
Jogo 243
08-12-2018
21:00
AA Espinho 2 : 1 AA Coimbra
10ª Jornada
Jogo 249
15-12-2018
18:00
HC Maia 4 : 3 AD "Os Limianos"
Jogo 252
15-12-2018
18:00
CH Carvalhos 4 : 4 HA Cambra
Jogo 250
15-12-2018
18:30
AA Espinho 2 : 2 CI Sagres
Jogo 251
15-12-2018
18:30
AA Coimbra 5 : 6 Famalicense AC
Jogo 254
15-12-2018
19:00
Valença HC 4 : 2 CD Póvoa
Jogo 248
15-12-2018
21:00
FC Porto "B" 5 : 4 AD Sanjoanense
Jogo 253
15-12-2018
21:00
CRPF Lavra 1 : 7 CDCJ Pacense
11ª Jornada
Jogo 256
22-12-2018
17:00
AD "Os Limianos" 2 : 5 AA Espinho
Jogo 255
22-12-2018
17:30
AD Sanjoanense 6 : 1 HC Maia
Jogo 257
22-12-2018
18:00
CI Sagres 6 : 5 Famalicense AC
Jogo 259
22-12-2018
18:00
HA Cambra 2 : 1 CRPF Lavra
Jogo 260
22-12-2018
18:30
CDCJ Pacense 4 : 3 Valença HC
Jogo 261
22-12-2018
18:30
CD Póvoa 6 : 7 FC Porto "B"
Jogo 258
22-12-2018
18:30
AA Coimbra 2 : 5 CH Carvalhos
12ª Jornada
Jogo 262
12-01-2019
15:00
FC Porto "B" 6 : 3 HC Maia
Jogo 265
12-01-2019
18:00
CH Carvalhos 8 : 1 CI Sagres
Jogo 263
12-01-2019
18:30
AA Espinho 4 : 7 AD Sanjoanense
Jogo 268
12-01-2019
18:30
CD Póvoa 4 : 3 CDCJ Pacense
Jogo 267
12-01-2019
19:00
Valença HC 2 : 2 HA Cambra
Jogo 264
12-01-2019
21:00
Famalicense AC 6 : 2 AD "Os Limianos"
Jogo 266
12-01-2019
21:00
CRPF Lavra 4 : 4 AA Coimbra
13ª Jornada
Jogo 271
19-01-2019
17:00
AD "Os Limianos" : CH Carvalhos
Jogo 270
19-01-2019
17:30
AD Sanjoanense : Famalicense AC
Jogo 274
19-01-2019
18:00
HA Cambra : CD Póvoa
Jogo 273
19-01-2019
18:30
AA Coimbra : Valença HC
Jogo 269
19-01-2019
19:00
HC Maia : AA Espinho
Jogo 272
19-01-2019
19:00
CI Sagres : CRPF Lavra
Jogo 275
22-01-2019
22:00
CDCJ Pacense : FC Porto "B"
14ª Jornada
Jogo 279
26-01-2019
17:00
AD "Os Limianos" : CRPF Lavra
Jogo 280
26-01-2019
17:30
AD Sanjoanense : CH Carvalhos
Jogo 281
26-01-2019
18:00
HC Maia : Famalicense AC
Jogo 276
26-01-2019
18:00
HA Cambra : CDCJ Pacense
Jogo 278
26-01-2019
18:00
CI Sagres : Valença HC
Jogo 277
26-01-2019
18:30
AA Coimbra : CD Póvoa
Jogo 282
26-01-2019
18:30
AA Espinho : FC Porto "B"
15ª Jornada
Jogo 288
09-02-2019
18:00
CH Carvalhos : HC Maia
Jogo 284
09-02-2019
18:30
CDCJ Pacense : AA Coimbra
Jogo 285
09-02-2019
18:30
CD Póvoa : CI Sagres
Jogo 286
09-02-2019
19:00
Valença HC : AD "Os Limianos"
Jogo 287
09-02-2019
21:00
CRPF Lavra : AD Sanjoanense
Jogo 289
09-02-2019
21:00
Famalicense AC : AA Espinho
Jogo 283
10-02-2019
15:00
FC Porto "B" : HA Cambra
16ª Jornada
Jogo 292
16-02-2019
17:00
AD "Os Limianos" : CD Póvoa
Jogo 293
16-02-2019
17:30
AD Sanjoanense : Valença HC
Jogo 294
16-02-2019
18:00
HC Maia : CRPF Lavra
Jogo 291
16-02-2019
18:00
CI Sagres : CDCJ Pacense
Jogo 290
16-02-2019
18:30
AA Coimbra : HA Cambra
Jogo 295
16-02-2019
18:30
AA Espinho : CH Carvalhos
Jogo 296
16-02-2019
21:00
Famalicense AC : FC Porto "B"
17ª Jornada
Jogo 297
23-02-2019
15:00
FC Porto "B" : AA Coimbra
Jogo 298
23-02-2019
18:00
HA Cambra : CI Sagres
Jogo 303
23-02-2019
18:00
CH Carvalhos : Famalicense AC
Jogo 299
23-02-2019
18:30
CDCJ Pacense : AD "Os Limianos"
Jogo 300
23-02-2019
18:30
CD Póvoa : AD Sanjoanense
Jogo 301
23-02-2019
19:00
Valença HC : HC Maia
Jogo 302
23-02-2019
21:00
CRPF Lavra : AA Espinho
18ª Jornada
Jogo 305
02-03-2019
17:00
AD "Os Limianos" : HA Cambra
Jogo 306
02-03-2019
17:30
AD Sanjoanense : CDCJ Pacense
Jogo 307
02-03-2019
18:00
HC Maia : CD Póvoa
Jogo 304
02-03-2019
18:00
CI Sagres : AA Coimbra
Jogo 310
02-03-2019
18:00
CH Carvalhos : FC Porto "B"
Jogo 308
02-03-2019
18:30
AA Espinho : Valença HC
Jogo 309
02-03-2019
21:00
Famalicense AC : CRPF Lavra
19ª Jornada
Jogo 311
16-03-2019
15:00
FC Porto "B" : CI Sagres
Jogo 313
16-03-2019
18:00
HA Cambra : AD Sanjoanense
Jogo 314
16-03-2019
18:30
CDCJ Pacense : HC Maia
Jogo 315
16-03-2019
18:30
CD Póvoa : AA Espinho
Jogo 312
16-03-2019
18:30
AA Coimbra : AD "Os Limianos"
Jogo 316
16-03-2019
19:00
Valença HC : Famalicense AC
Jogo 317
16-03-2019
21:00
CRPF Lavra : CH Carvalhos
20ª Jornada
Jogo 318
23-03-2019
17:00
AD "Os Limianos" : CI Sagres
Jogo 319
23-03-2019
17:30
AD Sanjoanense : AA Coimbra
Jogo 320
23-03-2019
18:00
HC Maia : HA Cambra
Jogo 323
23-03-2019
18:00
CH Carvalhos : Valença HC
Jogo 321
23-03-2019
18:30
AA Espinho : CDCJ Pacense
Jogo 322
23-03-2019
21:00
Famalicense AC : CD Póvoa
Jogo 324
23-03-2019
21:00
CRPF Lavra : FC Porto "B"
21ª Jornada
Jogo 328
30-03-2019
18:00
HA Cambra : AA Espinho
Jogo 325
30-03-2019
18:00
FC Porto "B" : AD "Os Limianos"
Jogo 326
30-03-2019
18:00
CI Sagres : AD Sanjoanense
Jogo 327
30-03-2019
18:30
AA Coimbra : HC Maia
Jogo 329
30-03-2019
18:30
CDCJ Pacense : Famalicense AC
Jogo 330
30-03-2019
18:30
CD Póvoa : CH Carvalhos
Jogo 331
30-03-2019
19:00
Valença HC : CRPF Lavra
22ª Jornada
Jogo 332
13-04-2019
17:30
AD Sanjoanense : AD "Os Limianos"
Jogo 333
13-04-2019
18:00
HC Maia : CI Sagres
Jogo 336
13-04-2019
18:00
CH Carvalhos : CDCJ Pacense
Jogo 334
13-04-2019
18:30
AA Coimbra : AA Espinho
Jogo 338
13-04-2019
19:00
Valença HC : FC Porto "B"
Jogo 337
13-04-2019
21:00
CRPF Lavra : CD Póvoa
Jogo 335
13-04-2019
21:00
Famalicense AC : HA Cambra
23ª Jornada
Jogo 340
20-04-2019
17:00
AD "Os Limianos" : HC Maia
Jogo 339
20-04-2019
17:30
AD Sanjoanense : FC Porto "B"
Jogo 341
20-04-2019
18:00
CI Sagres : AA Espinho
Jogo 343
20-04-2019
18:00
HA Cambra : CH Carvalhos
Jogo 344
20-04-2019
18:30
CDCJ Pacense : CRPF Lavra
Jogo 345
20-04-2019
18:30
CD Póvoa : Valença HC
Jogo 342
20-04-2019
21:00
Famalicense AC : AA Coimbra
24ª Jornada
Jogo 352
27-04-2019
15:00
FC Porto "B" : CD Póvoa
Jogo 346
27-04-2019
18:00
HC Maia : AD Sanjoanense
Jogo 349
27-04-2019
18:00
CH Carvalhos : AA Coimbra
Jogo 347
27-04-2019
18:30
AA Espinho : AD "Os Limianos"
Jogo 351
27-04-2019
19:00
Valença HC : CDCJ Pacense
Jogo 348
27-04-2019
21:00
Famalicense AC : CI Sagres
Jogo 350
27-04-2019
21:00
CRPF Lavra : HA Cambra
25ª Jornada
Jogo 355
11-05-2019
17:00
AD "Os Limianos" : Famalicense AC
Jogo 354
11-05-2019
17:30
AD Sanjoanense : AA Espinho
Jogo 353
11-05-2019
18:00
HC Maia : FC Porto "B"
Jogo 356
11-05-2019
18:00
CI Sagres : CH Carvalhos
Jogo 358
11-05-2019
18:00
HA Cambra : Valença HC
Jogo 359
11-05-2019
18:30
CDCJ Pacense : CD Póvoa
Jogo 357
11-05-2019
18:30
AA Coimbra : CRPF Lavra
26ª Jornada
Jogo 360
18-05-2019
18:00
AA Espinho : HC Maia
Jogo 361
18-05-2019
18:00
Famalicense AC : AD Sanjoanense
Jogo 362
18-05-2019
18:00
CH Carvalhos : AD "Os Limianos"
Jogo 363
18-05-2019
18:00
CRPF Lavra : CI Sagres
Jogo 364
18-05-2019
18:00
Valença HC : AA Coimbra
Jogo 365
18-05-2019
18:00
CD Póvoa : HA Cambra
Jogo 366
18-05-2019
18:00
FC Porto "B" : CDCJ Pacense
Toor

Patrocinador Oficial do Hóquei em Patins

1 AD Sanjoanense 26
2 HA Cambra 24
3 CH Carvalhos 22
4 FC Porto "B" 22
5 Valença HC 20
6 CDCJ Pacense 18
7 AA Espinho 17
8 CD Póvoa 17
9 Famalicense AC 16
10 HC Maia 16
11 CI Sagres 14
12 AD "Os Limianos" 13
13 CRPF Lavra 8
14 AA Coimbra 5